imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/55   »
1ElmoEGO9072940
2Irus8763217
3Xanadu8739251
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8606446
6AAtila8524134
7Morfi8455693
8pastorROCAA8341326
9Victor_mpt8276520
10l0stman8217144
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13Fjohn8084473
14lex-eagle8053466
15Gary_Ch8031268
16brak80271143
17Safavid8016304
18AndCh8003332
1972o7948216
20urbankarl7935815
21tahr7930178
22Saufi7864552
23BRACK7829292
24M_I_K_E7821486
25HalvaRock7763284
26Mr. Fixit7731654
27Perkunas7694309
28Relativista7688293
29Alegria7677235
30yagiello7674627
31joe413576671232
32ATWA764470
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34Don Cool7586297
35otto-a757782
36Kleinvieh739950
37G4Zi7293101
38FantomAS7282709
39supernoob7275125
40win me??726152
41Icon7227116
42POLLOPOKER72231339
43zeitzusegeln718435
44coruja711872
45Frinkenstein709948
46dmi3ij7084301
47*Fobbe86*7070429
48rbdflyboy706820
49prfc07039102
50hiccough7022189
Page:  «  1/55   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 2780892    Server Time: 2017-12-12 18:41:26
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<