imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/59   »
1Irus8972292
2Morfi8794865
3Xanadu8739251
4ElmoEGO8710984
5TheWonderful8655469
6Ale$$io8606446
7AAtila8588139
8pastorROCAA8341326
9l0stman8217144
10Don Cool8188314
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13AndCh8080340
14Victor_mpt8032550
15Gary_Ch8031268
16Safavid8016304
1772o7995226
18lex-eagle7982469
19tahr7930178
20POLLOPOKER79291589
21Fjohn7882481
22Saufi7864552
23BRACK7815308
24HalvaRock7763284
25hotte7732278
26joe413577111464
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29brak76721602
30ATWA764470
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32ridley97759597
33otto-a757782
34yagiello7526644
35Kleinvieh739950
36boehmi7331102
37*Fobbe86*7329451
38win me??731354
39kaligola729938
40G4Zi7293101
41supernoob7275125
42Perkunas7257459
43djavel722741
44Icon7227116
45Ingolf177210720
46prfc07173115
47coruja711872
48Frinkenstein709948
49FantomAS7081711
50rbdflyboy706820
Page:  «  1/59   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3696963    Server Time: 2018-08-21 21:14:19
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<