imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/61   »
1Irus9024305
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4ElmoEGO8587989
5Ale$$io8484447
6AAtila8420146
7pastorROCAA8341326
8Morfi8289891
9l0stman8217144
10Victor_mpt8169556
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13All Inn IDOIT8100257
14AndCh8080340
15Gary_Ch8031268
16Safavid8016304
17joe413580141513
18lex-eagle7982469
19BRACK7958314
2072o7936229
21tahr7930178
22yagiello7875649
23Saufi7864552
24Don Cool7851327
25HalvaRock7763284
26Relativista7688293
27Alegria7677235
28ATWA764470
29ridley977641134
30SchlumpfineX7612155
31Fjohn7582484
32otto-a757782
33brak75601771
34Rezos75561110
35boehmi7528112
36Ingolf177425747
37Kleinvieh739950
38hotte7373289
39tripitaka7357115
40POLLOPOKER73201690
41win me??731354
42Perkunas7303488
43G4Zi7293101
44supernoob7275125
45kaligola723942
46Icon7227116
47foamsurfer7200177
48prfc07173115
49FantomAS7128721
50djavel712449
Page:  «  1/61   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 4001524    Server Time: 2018-11-19 20:22:45
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<