imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/56   »
1ElmoEGO9100941
2Irus8859238
3Xanadu8739251
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8606446
6AAtila8524134
7pastorROCAA8341326
8l0stman8217144
9Perkunas8164358
10Victor_mpt8140534
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13joe413580871306
14Fjohn8084473
15brak80841237
16AndCh8080340
17Gary_Ch8031268
18Safavid8016304
19lex-eagle8000468
2072o7948216
21tahr7930178
22Morfi7893746
23Saufi7864552
24Don Cool7825304
25BRACK7782297
26urbankarl7768872
27HalvaRock7763284
28Relativista7688293
29Mr. Fixit7688686
30Alegria7677235
31ATWA764470
32POLLOPOKER76231420
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34otto-a757782
35Kleinvieh739950
36yagiello7333633
37G4Zi7293101
38FantomAS7282709
39supernoob7275125
40hiccough7264191
41win me??726152
42Icon7227116
43prfc07174115
44Ingolf177160667
45coruja711872
46Frinkenstein709948
47M_I_K_E7087517
48dmi3ij7084301
49rbdflyboy706820
50zeitzusegeln702936
Page:  «  1/56   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3086991    Server Time: 2018-02-20 06:16:22
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<