imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/58   »
1ElmoEGO9813963
2Irus9297267
3Morfi8828818
4Xanadu8739251
5TheWonderful8655469
6Ale$$io8606446
7AAtila8524134
8brak84901435
9pastorROCAA8341326
10l0stman8217144
11Victor_mpt8161547
1272o8128218
13joyinko810785
14DerBlödmann8106315
15AndCh8080340
16Gary_Ch8031268
17Safavid8016304
18Don Cool7998310
19lex-eagle7982469
20tahr7930178
21Fjohn7920477
22Perkunas7899433
23BRACK7895303
24Saufi7864552
25joe413578391412
26HalvaRock7763284
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29yagiello7660640
30ATWA764470
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32otto-a757782
33*Fobbe86*7560436
34boehmi749398
35hotte7442269
36urbankarl7408902
37Kleinvieh739950
38hiccough7382196
39POLLOPOKER73061505
40G4Zi7293101
41supernoob7275125
42Icon7227116
43prfc07173115
44win me??712853
45coruja711872
46Frinkenstein709948
47dmi3ij7091302
48FantomAS7081711
49rbdflyboy706820
50s3ign3ur7063589
Page:  «  1/58   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3406262    Server Time: 2018-05-20 15:54:39
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<