imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/3   »
1ElmoEGO9093931
2Xanadu8739251
3brak86831031
4TheWonderful8655469
5Morfi8651670
6Ale$$io8606446
7Victor_mpt8414513
8Irus8402199
9pastorROCAA8341326
10POLLOPOKER82671272
11l0stman8217144
12joe413581201180
13lex-eagle8112465
14DerBlödmann8106315
15Fjohn8084473
16Gary_Ch8031268
17Safavid8016304
18BRACK8011281
19AndCh8003332
2072o7948216
21tahr7930178
22Saufi7864552
23yagiello7767607
24urbankarl7765786
25HalvaRock7728277
26Relativista7688293
27Alegria7677235
28Mr. Fixit7637637
29SchlumpfineX7612155
30M_I_K_E7611455
31Don Cool7541295
32*Fobbe86*7507422
33G4Zi7300100
34supernoob7275125
35FantomAS7268708
36Icon7227116
37LiLaLux7135129
38dmi3ij7084301
39hiccough7022189
40Ingolf176928642
41MasterG846825205
42Nelly6821496
43LeftBrain6818105
44Perkunas6757245
45miiiilad6706202
46fojo6665126
47Nelly_lc6623657
48Snoopy6604260
49TurboSpeed6526147
50akia6519341
Page:  «  1/3   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 2593801    Server Time: 2017-10-19 14:27:17
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<