imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/3   »
1Irus9002291
2Morfi8794865
3Xanadu8739251
4ElmoEGO8710984
5TheWonderful8655469
6Ale$$io8606446
7AAtila8588139
8pastorROCAA8341326
9l0stman8217144
10Don Cool8188314
11DerBlödmann8106315
12AndCh8080340
13Victor_mpt8032550
14Gary_Ch8031268
15Safavid8016304
1672o7995226
17lex-eagle7982469
18tahr7930178
19POLLOPOKER79021588
20Fjohn7882481
21Saufi7864552
22BRACK7815308
23HalvaRock7763284
24hotte7732278
25joe413577111464
26Relativista7688293
27Alegria7677235
28SchlumpfineX7612155
29brak76041601
30yagiello7526644
31*Fobbe86*7433450
32boehmi7331102
33G4Zi7293101
34supernoob7275125
35Perkunas7257459
36Icon7227116
37Ingolf177210720
38prfc07173115
39FantomAS7081711
40Muli7029502
41dmi3ij6958307
42DerSchlesier6909280
43urbankarl6851914
44MasterG846825205
45Nelly6821496
46LeftBrain6818105
47M_I_K_E6806545
48joKingjoKeR6794146
49hippocampus46778260
50Rezos67641035
Page:  «  1/3   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3696477    Server Time: 2018-08-21 18:14:10
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<