imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/4   »
1Irus9024305
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4ElmoEGO8587989
5Ale$$io8484447
6AAtila8420146
7pastorROCAA8341326
8Morfi8289891
9l0stman8217144
10Victor_mpt8169556
11DerBlödmann8106315
12All Inn IDOIT8100257
13AndCh8080340
14Gary_Ch8031268
15Safavid8016304
16joe413580141513
17lex-eagle7982469
18BRACK7958314
1972o7936229
20tahr7930178
21yagiello7875649
22Saufi7864552
23Don Cool7851327
24HalvaRock7763284
25Relativista7688293
26Alegria7677235
27ridley977641134
28brak76211772
29SchlumpfineX7612155
30Fjohn7582484
31boehmi7528112
32Ingolf177425747
33Rezos74071111
34hotte7373289
35tripitaka7357115
36Perkunas7303488
37G4Zi7293101
38supernoob7275125
39POLLOPOKER72461691
40Icon7227116
41foamsurfer7200177
42prfc07173115
43FantomAS7128721
44Pablo X7000164
45hiccough6996224
46DerSchlesier6967292
47joKingjoKeR6891147
48liluna6866109
49dmi3ij6855310
50s3ign3ur6852942
Page:  «  1/4   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 4001745    Server Time: 2018-11-19 20:59:46
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<