imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/3   »
1ElmoEGO9813963
2Irus9297267
3Morfi8828818
4Xanadu8739251
5TheWonderful8655469
6Ale$$io8606446
7AAtila8524134
8brak84901435
9pastorROCAA8341326
10l0stman8217144
11Victor_mpt8161547
1272o8128218
13DerBlödmann8106315
14AndCh8080340
15Gary_Ch8031268
16Safavid8016304
17Don Cool7998310
18lex-eagle7982469
19tahr7930178
20Fjohn7920477
21Perkunas7899433
22BRACK7895303
23Saufi7864552
24joe413578391412
25HalvaRock7763284
26Relativista7688293
27Alegria7677235
28yagiello7660640
29SchlumpfineX7612155
30*Fobbe86*7560436
31hotte7442269
32urbankarl7408902
33hiccough7382196
34POLLOPOKER73061505
35G4Zi7293101
36supernoob7275125
37Icon7227116
38prfc07173115
39dmi3ij7091302
40FantomAS7081711
41s3ign3ur7063589
42RATAPALIDA7045788
43Ingolf176998706
44M_I_K_E6997537
45Mr. Fixit6950806
46Rezos69311000
47DerSchlesier6858270
48MasterG846825205
49Nelly6821496
50All Inn IDOIT6820114
Page:  «  1/3   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3406263    Server Time: 2018-05-20 15:55:00
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<