imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/3   »
1ElmoEGO9100941
2Irus8859238
3Xanadu8739251
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8606446
6AAtila8524134
7pastorROCAA8341326
8l0stman8217144
9Perkunas8164358
10Victor_mpt8140534
11DerBlödmann8106315
12joe413580871306
13Fjohn8084473
14brak80841237
15AndCh8080340
16Gary_Ch8031268
17Safavid8016304
18lex-eagle8000468
1972o7948216
20tahr7930178
21Morfi7893746
22Saufi7864552
23Don Cool7825304
24BRACK7782297
25urbankarl7768872
26HalvaRock7763284
27Relativista7688293
28Mr. Fixit7688686
29Alegria7677235
30POLLOPOKER76231420
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32yagiello7333633
33G4Zi7293101
34FantomAS7282709
35supernoob7275125
36hiccough7264191
37Icon7227116
38prfc07174115
39Ingolf177160667
40M_I_K_E7087517
41dmi3ij7084301
42Rezos6925999
43*Fobbe86*6924430
44MasterG846825205
45Nelly6821496
46LeftBrain6818105
47LiLaLux6798132
48miiiilad6706202
49Nelly_lc6623657
50Snoopy6604260
Page:  «  1/3   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3086994    Server Time: 2018-02-20 06:16:54
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<