imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/3   »
1ElmoEGO9072940
2Irus8763217
3Xanadu8739251
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8606446
6AAtila8524134
7Morfi8455693
8pastorROCAA8341326
9Victor_mpt8276520
10l0stman8217144
11DerBlödmann8106315
12Fjohn8084473
13lex-eagle8053466
14Gary_Ch8031268
15brak80271143
16Safavid8016304
17AndCh8003332
1872o7948216
19urbankarl7935815
20tahr7930178
21Saufi7864552
22BRACK7829292
23M_I_K_E7821486
24HalvaRock7763284
25Mr. Fixit7731654
26Perkunas7694309
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29yagiello7674627
30joe413576671232
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32Don Cool7586297
33G4Zi7293101
34FantomAS7282709
35supernoob7275125
36Icon7227116
37POLLOPOKER72231339
38dmi3ij7084301
39*Fobbe86*7070429
40prfc07039102
41hiccough7022189
42LiLaLux6987131
43Ingolf176925648
44Rezos6925999
458276829986
46MasterG846825205
47Nelly6821496
48LeftBrain6818105
49miiiilad6706202
50Nelly_lc6623657
Page:  «  1/3   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 2780891    Server Time: 2017-12-12 18:41:13
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<