imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/4   »
1Irus8957325
2Xanadu8739251
3ElmoEGO8723992
4TheWonderful8655469
5All Inn IDOIT8640292
6AAtila8505153
7Ale$$io8484447
8pastorROCAA8341326
9l0stman8217144
10Mr. Fixit81771118
11DerBlödmann8106315
12AndCh8080340
13Gary_Ch8031268
14Safavid8016304
15Victor_mpt7980560
16BRACK7958314
17brak79521800
18Morfi7938899
1972o7936229
20tahr7930178
21lex-eagle7930471
22Don Cool7887334
23Saufi7864552
24HalvaRock7763284
25Ingolf177751763
26hotte7750299
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29yagiello7660657
30Rezos76261169
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32Fjohn7433488
33G4Zi7395108
34foamsurfer7379239
35boehmi7351116
36tripitaka7333171
37POLLOPOKER73101785
38supernoob7275125
39FantomAS7247762
40Icon7227116
41Perkunas7194520
42joe413571771565
43prfc07173115
44ridley977147147
45joKingjoKeR7131154
46DerSchlesier7078298
47Pablo X7000164
48dmi3ij6971315
49*Fobbe86*6940461
50Frinkenstein6886145
Page:  «  1/4   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 4302413    Server Time: 2019-02-19 10:10:48
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<