imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1Irus8808332
2Xanadu8739251
3ElmoEGO8723992
4TheWonderful8655469
5AAtila8505153
6Ale$$io8484447
7pastorROCAA8341326
8l0stman8217144
9All Inn IDOIT8153306
10Victor_mpt8120561
11DerBlödmann8106315
12AndCh8080340
13Gary_Ch8031268
14Safavid8016304
15BRACK7958314
16foamsurfer7956267
17brak79521800
1872o7936229
19lex-eagle7930471
20tahr7930178
21Don Cool7887334
22Saufi7864552
23hotte7821305
24HalvaRock7763284
25Morfi7724908
26G4Zi7724112
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29yagiello7634658
30SchlumpfineX7612155
31tripitaka7543191
32Frinkenstein7497189
33Perkunas7422524
34joe413574081595
35ridley977404149
36ollika7355238
37Mr. Fixit73401161
38boehmi7318118
39POLLOPOKER73161815
40Fjohn7276489
41supernoob7275125
42FantomAS7247762
4382772401247
44joKingjoKeR7229159
45Icon7227116
46DerSchlesier7208301
47Ingolf177181775
48prfc07173115
49Pablo X7000164
50*Fobbe86*6940461
51dmi3ij6888319
52urbankarl6840917
53MasterG846825205
54Nelly6821496
55LeftBrain6818105
56s3ign3ur68181244
57M_I_K_E6806545
58liluna6789117
59joanna167253029
60hiccough6711228
61miiiilad6706202
62Cardma$ter6683204
63LiLaLux6674145
64Nelly_lc6623657
65fojo6608164
66gohgpobn6596300
67Snoopy6566264
68TurboSpeed6526147
69Creeper6498787
70The Hypnotoad6440190
71Pagol6388120
72KeeZman6364133
73akia6335350
74FradiFan6281319
75Sanuk6268199
76dost6250603
77Mandes6233341
78Muli6196609
79Four-Aces6167112
80TopsyKrett6140137
81Papageno6132131
82Nahajasaki6098137
83hippocampus46097517
84Labrax6089132
85Njet6078132
86Fred F6025228
87mnbv56786018130
88Dullard5954115
89israelac5953602
90Nervenarzt59231000
91Module5902283
92Vegas115875188
93kleine welt5836342
94Katjastrophe5816130
95Jogy5813593
96x.fed!5808105
97Hawkeye Slim5798291
98koi5788116
99marfig5672116
100Mieszko5660154
101destouches5643558
102Jastura5601151
103Knuffy5578422
104Jro5577488
105M311oD55262217
106JackTen5509479
107smoochy5496539
108Nimue5486122
109BingoCaller5465198
110Orbison5433370
111vater15371499
112HerDudernes5370418
113ganja53391046
114Gottesknecht5312967
115Dartz5286270
116Zezel5276452
117The Bull5274221
118sp0ck52311858
119fried-air5177398
120Johann5049110
121Joe_East50351165
122KISBUTUS4997993
123Ghost__49672583
124Berserker4950113
125sepp91464945111
126Falli4934141
127OttomanTR4912175
128Blupher4885379
129Bab4768114
130steinex4702198
131Electra4523131
132crusader4508172
133Species84724485832
134Eragon4351126
135burjat4296254
136MagE4293197
137Claudia404263410
138Doggie4262108
139lami-zantrop4163151
140RATAPALIDA4143946
141Trainlover4090141
142pokerbratt4041174
143MIAOUUUUU4026321
144Algorithm3796130
145Johanna3731398
146LAlves3669119
147Sudmike3412152
148-MTP-3382126
149RFBurton3380199
150DON King3295133
151noirdark3168161
152shrooms3097202
153Peejay3082119
154Doc Ijiwaru29031043
155dncnbear2802190
156STEINAR2739169
157YoYoMaster2407308
158Ladybird2372168
159CZECH Mandy2229145
160PeeJaay21952119
161Cheeki1164133
162Graye609563
163ldobransky-769165



site views (clicks, all sites): 4389283    Server Time: 2019-03-23 15:35:05
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<