imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1Xanadu8739251
2ElmoEGO8723992
3TheWonderful8655469
4Ale$$io8484447
5Irus8408343
6AAtila8391154
7pastorROCAA8341326
8Victor_mpt8267562
9l0stman8217144
10DerBlödmann8106315
11AndCh8080340
12foamsurfer8060269
13joe413580521628
14Gary_Ch8031268
15Safavid8016304
16All Inn IDOIT8002319
17BRACK7958314
18brak79521800
1972o7936229
20lex-eagle7930471
21tahr7930178
22Don Cool7887334
23Saufi7864552
24Morfi7771909
25HalvaRock7763284
26Frinkenstein7734265
27G4Zi7724112
28Relativista7688293
29yagiello7679661
30Alegria7677235
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32tripitaka7600210
33ridley977479151
34Fjohn7468491
35Mr. Fixit74301203
36Ingolf177422781
37dagoyknow7336120
38boehmi7318118
39POLLOPOKER72951865
40supernoob7275125
41ollika7265242
42DerSchlesier7251309
43FantomAS7247762
44The Hypnotoad7241211
45Perkunas7230528
46Icon7227116
47prfc07173115
48joKingjoKeR7125160
49*Fobbe86*7092462
50Pablo X7000164
51hippocampus46967558
52hiccough6879230
53Muli6867645
54urbankarl6840917
55MasterG846825205
56Nelly6821496
57LeftBrain6818105
58M_I_K_E6806545
59s3ign3ur67151254
60dmi3ij6714320
61miiiilad6706202
62Cardma$ter6683204
63Papageno6656171
64Nelly_lc6623657
65fojo6608164
66gohgpobn6596300
67joanna165943109
68liluna6589119
69Snoopy6581265
70hotte6560383
71TurboSpeed6526147
72Four-Aces6520162
73Creeper6498787
7482763861283
75KeeZman6364133
76LiLaLux6358149
77Pagol6356121
78akia6351353
79FradiFan6281319
80Sanuk6268199
81TopsyKrett6140137
82Nahajasaki6098137
83Labrax6089132
84Njet6078132
85Vegas116035190
86Fred F6025228
87mnbv56786018130
88Mandes5983344
89Dullard5954115
90Nervenarzt59231000
91Module5902283
92fried-air5855474
93kleine welt5836342
94Katjastrophe5816130
95x.fed!5808105
96Hawkeye Slim5798291
97koi5788116
98Orbison5777384
99israelac5684604
100smoochy5678602
101marfig5672116
102Mieszko5660154
103Jastura5601151
104Knuffy5590423
105Jro5577488
106JackTen5509479
107Blupher5505405
108Nimue5486122
109BingoCaller5465198
110Jogy5449615
111Falli5440158
112HerDudernes5370418
113destouches5352568
114ganja53391046
115Dartz5286270
116sp0ck52821859
117The Bull5274221
118Zezel5206453
119dost5186627
120M311oD51682245
121Joe_East50331166
122RATAPALIDA5029974
123KISBUTUS4997993
124Ghost__49672583
125Berserker4950113
126sepp91464945111
127vater14914536
128OttomanTR4912175
129Johann4777115
130Bab4768114
131sunny4706177
132steinex4702198
133Doggie4683132
134crusader4681205
135Gottesknecht4672991
136Electra4523131
137Species84724485832
138Eragon4351126
139burjat4296254
140MagE4293197
141Claudia404263410
142Trainlover4090141
143pokerbratt4041174
144MIAOUUUUU3896322
145lami-zantrop3828158
146Algorithm3796130
147Johanna3731398
148LAlves3669119
149Sudmike3412152
150-MTP-3382126
151RFBurton3371216
152DON King3295133
153shrooms3097202
154noirdark3036163
155dncnbear2964202
156Peejay2880121
157STEINAR2739169
158Doc Ijiwaru26231046
159YoYoMaster2407308
160Ladybird2372168
161CZECH Mandy2229145
162Silver Rose2017101
163PeeJaay21952119
164Cheeki1164133
165Graye1047570
166ldobransky-751172



site views (clicks, all sites): 4549781    Server Time: 2019-05-19 08:40:27
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<