imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/6   »
1Irus8962297
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4Morfi8593888
5ElmoEGO8587989
6AAtila8561144
7Ale$$io8484447
8All Inn IDOIT8397224
9pastorROCAA8341326
10l0stman8217144
11Victor_mpt8169556
12brak81491728
13joyinko810785
14DerBlödmann8106315
15Don Cool8085320
16AndCh8080340
17Gary_Ch8031268
18Safavid8016304
1972o7995226
20lex-eagle7982469
21BRACK7958314
22tahr7930178
23POLLOPOKER78821657
24Saufi7864552
25yagiello7814648
26HalvaRock7763284
27joe413577011489
28Relativista7688293
29Alegria7677235
30ATWA764470
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32Fjohn7582484
33otto-a757782
34hotte7509284
35ridley977468125
36Ingolf177421724
37Kleinvieh739950
38boehmi7358106
39win me??731354
40hippocampus47309378
41G4Zi7293101
42supernoob7275125
43foamsurfer7267146
44kaligola724039
45Icon7227116
46djavel721846
47prfc07173115
48Perkunas7141467
49Frinkenstein709948
50FantomAS7080712
Page:  «  1/6   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3867451    Server Time: 2018-10-19 06:20:27
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<