imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/7   »
1Irus8957325
2Xanadu8739251
3ElmoEGO8723992
4TheWonderful8655469
5All Inn IDOIT8640292
6AAtila8505153
7Ale$$io8484447
8pastorROCAA8341326
9l0stman8217144
10Mr. Fixit81771118
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13AndCh8080340
14Gary_Ch8031268
15Safavid8016304
16Victor_mpt7980560
17BRACK7958314
18brak79521800
19Morfi7938899
2072o7936229
21tahr7930178
22lex-eagle7930471
23Don Cool7887334
24Saufi7864552
25HalvaRock7763284
26Ingolf177751763
27hotte7750299
28Relativista7688293
29Alegria7677235
30yagiello7660657
31ATWA764470
32Rezos76261169
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34otto-a757782
35Fjohn7433488
36Kleinvieh739950
37G4Zi7395108
38win me??739455
39foamsurfer7379239
40boehmi7351116
41tripitaka7333171
42POLLOPOKER73101785
43kaligola729048
44supernoob7275125
45FantomAS7247762
46Icon7227116
47Perkunas7194520
48joe413571771565
49prfc07173115
50ridley977147147
Page:  «  1/7   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 4302326    Server Time: 2019-02-19 09:26:07
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<