imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/6   »
1ElmoEGO9100941
2Irus8859238
3Xanadu8739251
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8606446
6AAtila8524134
7pastorROCAA8341326
8l0stman8217144
9brak81951233
10Perkunas8164358
11Victor_mpt8140534
12joe413581391303
13joyinko810785
14DerBlödmann8106315
15Fjohn8084473
16AndCh8080340
17Gary_Ch8031268
18Safavid8016304
19lex-eagle8000468
2072o7948216
21tahr7930178
22Morfi7893746
23urbankarl7876870
24Saufi7864552
25Don Cool7825304
26BRACK7782297
27HalvaRock7763284
28POLLOPOKER77451419
29Relativista7688293
30Alegria7677235
31ATWA764470
32SchlumpfineX7612155
33otto-a757782
34Mr. Fixit7536685
35Kleinvieh739950
36yagiello7333633
37G4Zi7293101
38FantomAS7282709
39supernoob7275125
40hiccough7264191
41win me??726152
42Icon7227116
43prfc07174115
44Ingolf177160667
45coruja711872
46Frinkenstein709948
47M_I_K_E7087517
48dmi3ij7084301
49zeitzusegeln702936
50boehmi697992
Page:  «  1/6   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3082715    Server Time: 2018-02-19 14:52:00
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<