imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/6   »
1ElmoEGO9093931
2Xanadu8739251
3brak86831031
4TheWonderful8655469
5Morfi8651670
6Ale$$io8606446
7Victor_mpt8414513
8Irus8402199
9pastorROCAA8341326
10POLLOPOKER82671272
11l0stman8217144
12joe413581201180
13lex-eagle8112465
14joyinko810785
15DerBlödmann8106315
16Fjohn8084473
17Gary_Ch8031268
18Safavid8016304
19BRACK8011281
20AndCh8003332
2172o7948216
22tahr7930178
23Saufi7864552
24yagiello7767607
25urbankarl7765786
26HalvaRock7728277
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29ATWA764470
30Mr. Fixit7637637
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32M_I_K_E7611455
33otto-a757782
34Don Cool7541295
35*Fobbe86*7507422
36Kleinvieh737148
37G4Zi7300100
38supernoob7275125
39FantomAS7268708
40AAtila723098
41Icon7227116
42LiLaLux7135129
43Frinkenstein709948
44win me??709751
45dmi3ij7084301
46zeitzusegeln707534
47hiccough7022189
48Dati696096
49Ingolf176928642
50coruja692368
Page:  «  1/6   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 2593929    Server Time: 2017-10-19 14:42:30
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<