imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/7   »
1Irus8781337
2Xanadu8739251
3ElmoEGO8723992
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8484447
6AAtila8391154
7pastorROCAA8341326
8l0stman8217144
9Victor_mpt8120561
10joyinko810785
11DerBlödmann8106315
12AndCh8080340
13joe413580651616
14foamsurfer8060269
15Gary_Ch8031268
16Safavid8016304
17All Inn IDOIT8002319
18BRACK7958314
19brak79521800
2072o7936229
21tahr7930178
22lex-eagle7930471
23Don Cool7887334
24Saufi7864552
25HalvaRock7763284
26ATWA772671
27Morfi7724908
28G4Zi7724112
29Relativista7688293
30yagiello7679661
31Alegria7677235
32tripitaka7664208
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34otto-a757782
35ridley977479151
36DerSchlesier7476306
37dagoyknow740999
38Kleinvieh739950
39win me??739455
40Fjohn7375490
41Ingolf177337778
42Mr. Fixit73351186
43boehmi7318118
44supernoob7275125
45ollika7265242
46FantomAS7247762
47POLLOPOKER72441842
48Frinkenstein7236227
49Icon7227116
50Perkunas7199526
Page:  «  1/7   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 4477806    Server Time: 2019-04-22 16:01:38
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<