imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/6   »
1Morfi9372802
2Irus9228263
3ElmoEGO9188947
4brak87921363
5Xanadu8739251
6TheWonderful8655469
7Perkunas8631410
8Ale$$io8606446
9AAtila8524134
10Victor_mpt8351546
11pastorROCAA8341326
12l0stman8217144
13joyinko810785
14DerBlödmann8106315
15AndCh8080340
16Gary_Ch8031268
17Safavid8016304
18Fjohn8013475
19lex-eagle7982469
20hotte7981262
21joe413579721388
22Don Cool7964307
2372o7948216
24tahr7930178
25Saufi7864552
26BRACK7833299
27HalvaRock7763284
28Relativista7688293
29Alegria7677235
30ATWA764470
31yagiello7630638
32SchlumpfineX7612155
33otto-a757782
34POLLOPOKER74371481
35urbankarl7408902
36Kleinvieh739950
37hiccough7315195
38G4Zi7293101
39*Fobbe86*7288434
40supernoob7275125
41win me??726152
42Icon7227116
43Ingolf177181687
44prfc07173115
45s3ign3ur7159513
46boehmi714395
47All Inn IDOIT7125108
48coruja711872
49Frinkenstein709948
50dmi3ij7084301
Page:  «  1/6   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3321453    Server Time: 2018-04-24 19:52:46
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<