imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/6   »
1ElmoEGO9950968
2Irus9297267
3Xanadu8739251
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8606446
6Morfi8580830
7AAtila8524134
8pastorROCAA8341326
9POLLOPOKER82411532
10l0stman8217144
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13AndCh8080340
14Gary_Ch8031268
15Safavid8016304
16Victor_mpt8015548
17Fjohn8007478
1872o7995226
19lex-eagle7982469
20tahr7930178
21joe413578981443
22Saufi7864552
23Don Cool7855311
24BRACK7818304
25brak77651512
26HalvaRock7763284
27Perkunas7745448
28Relativista7688293
29Alegria7677235
30ATWA764470
31*Fobbe86*7644441
32boehmi763499
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34hotte7581272
35otto-a757782
36yagiello7575642
37s3ign3ur7437654
38Kleinvieh739950
39hiccough7394197
40win me??731354
41Ingolf177296714
42G4Zi7293101
43supernoob7275125
44ridley97725589
45Icon7227116
46dmi3ij7198303
47prfc07173115
48kaligola712234
49coruja711872
50Frinkenstein709948
Page:  «  1/6   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 3501276    Server Time: 2018-06-20 13:41:19
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<