imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/7   »
1Xanadu8739251
2ElmoEGO8723992
3TheWonderful8655469
4Ale$$io8484447
5AAtila8391154
6Irus8369352
7pastorROCAA8341326
8l0stman8217144
9Victor_mpt8147563
10All Inn IDOIT8142320
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13AndCh8080340
14foamsurfer8060269
15Safavid8016304
16joe413579731642
17Gary_Ch7968272
18BRACK7958314
19brak79521800
20lex-eagle7937472
2172o7936229
22tahr7930178
23Frinkenstein7923311
24Don Cool7887334
25Mr. Fixit78691222
26Saufi7864552
27ATWA784277
28HalvaRock7763284
29G4Zi7708118
30Relativista7688293
31yagiello7679661
32Alegria7677235
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34tripitaka7600210
35otto-a757782
36Fjohn7523496
37boehmi7517120
38Morfi7480911
39ridley977417155
40ollika7416243
41Kleinvieh739950
42win me??739455
43hippocampus47368603
44Ingolf177340782
45supernoob7275125
46FantomAS7247762
47Perkunas7230528
48Icon7227116
49prfc07173115
50joKingjoKeR7125160
Page:  «  1/7   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 4635942    Server Time: 2019-06-18 06:41:12
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<