imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/7   »
1Irus9106310
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4ElmoEGO8587989
5Ale$$io8484447
6AAtila8420146
7Morfi8419892
8pastorROCAA8341326
9s3ign3ur83231000
10l0stman8217144
11Victor_mpt8108558
12joyinko810785
13DerBlödmann8106315
14AndCh8080340
15FantomAS8058744
16brak80431799
17Gary_Ch8031268
18Safavid8016304
19BRACK7958314
20yagiello7948652
2172o7936229
22tahr7930178
23lex-eagle7925470
24foamsurfer7923201
25Don Cool7892333
26joe413578861526
27Saufi7864552
28Ingolf177860758
29All Inn IDOIT7841274
30HalvaRock7763284
31POLLOPOKER77551722
32Relativista7688293
33Alegria7677235
34ATWA764470
35ridley977641140
36SchlumpfineX7612155
37Mr. Fixit75921031
38otto-a757782
39Kleinvieh739950
40win me??739455
41boehmi7384113
42Fjohn7350486
43hotte7323292
44Perkunas7304498
45G4Zi7293101
46supernoob7275125
47hippocampus47229475
48Icon7227116
49prfc07173115
50dmi3ij7118312
Page:  «  1/7   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 4081192    Server Time: 2018-12-16 11:09:11
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<