imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1ElmoEGO9072940
2Irus8763217
3Xanadu8739251
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8606446
6AAtila8524134
7Morfi8455693
8pastorROCAA8341326
9Victor_mpt8276520
10l0stman8217144
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13Fjohn8084473
14lex-eagle8053466
15Gary_Ch8031268
16brak80271143
17Safavid8016304
18AndCh8003332
1972o7948216
20urbankarl7935815
21tahr7930178
22Saufi7864552
23BRACK7829292
24M_I_K_E7821486
25HalvaRock7763284
26Mr. Fixit7731654
27Perkunas7694309
28Relativista7688293
29Alegria7677235
30yagiello7674627
31joe413576671232
32ATWA764470
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34Don Cool7586297
35otto-a757782
36Kleinvieh739950
37G4Zi7293101
38FantomAS7282709
39supernoob7275125
40win me??726152
41Icon7227116
42POLLOPOKER72231339
43zeitzusegeln718435
44coruja711872
45Frinkenstein709948
46dmi3ij7084301
47*Fobbe86*7070429
48prfc07039102
49hiccough7022189
50LiLaLux6987131
51Dati696096
52Rezos6925999
53Ingolf176925648
54hargreaves686444
558276829986
56MasterG846825205
57Nelly6821496
58LeftBrain6818105
597 Seven 7672986
60BaShFX672781
61RightBrain671380
62miiiilad6706202
63mutil669449
64babbo669268
65Zeki665347
66Kalou662480
67Nelly_lc6623657
68Snoopy6604260
69liluna659582
70Giant657237
71the_austria656760
72hippocampus4654643
73TurboSpeed6526147
74SuicideXpert652165
75Emmeler650142
76ollika6498182
77joKingjoKeR6484139
78boehmi648088
79Knuffel645289
80Jogy6412302
81Orbison6391246
82akia6368342
83KeeZman6364133
84Sin42634380
85G_Gip633460
86Julenheim633270
87DerSchlesier6311257
88gohgpobn6311291
89fojo6310131
90Pagol6305118
91Cardma$ter6299198
92FradiFan6281319
93NextName627756
94koi6270110
95hotte6269227
96Sanuk6268199
97s3ign3ur6264209
98Julia91626248
9963625341
100GnomeHole625285
101144233623945
102al59618637
103HighMelting615378
104TopsyKrett6140137
105Knuffy6117399
106Nahajasaki6098137
107Rent605684
108Vegas116049153
109Jro6045296
110Fred F6025228
111Mandes6023249
112mnbv56786018130
113CBerger598531
114JackTen5975464
115Module5968281
116Labrax5967126
117Dullard5954115
118jcwarriorOBb594732
119maclady594447
120Nervenarzt59231000
121dost5895300
122All Inn IDOIT588371
123Lonegan584277
124kleine welt5836342
125x.fed!5808105
126CrazyClown579847
127Hawkeye Slim5798291
128Lizard1578989
129Creeper5786728
130false9flag11577951
131eggs!575336
132R.Lodbrok573555
133t0tt1569436
134Cariboo567297
135marfig5672116
136Biedak566742
137Pablo X566399
138Mieszko5660154
139Katjastrophe5626123
140BadBeatNash562356
141soocki562231
142Knorr MC562163
143sp0ck56151774
144Jastura5601151
145Joe_East55981055
146Zezel5597445
147KYFHO559451
148vater15542282
149Zocker Zwirn553637
150tresmanos551334
151twnbrjptg550389
152Grokly549740
153Nimue5486122
154Blupher5477153
1551188546930
156BingoCaller5465198
157PokerdiK542874
158joanna153842079
1591AA1538156
160ShowNoMercy537962
161HerDudernes5370418
162ganja53391046
163GAVIOES530939
164Asilomar530841
165Markus1530038
166amoeba529731
167Dartz5286270
168wnoxalh528358
169The Bull5274221
170Guiller527282
171Jasse524261
172Ghost__52302529
173Muli5215323
174gfgh518740
175FabiFa518346
176Gottesknecht5179746
177sognatrice72514090
178suchsdiraus510357
179Electra5094101
180pahwa509393
181RATAPALIDA5091651
182Katastrophe508384
183OMG508081
184sepp91465071107
185JaneDEau505739
186RFBurton504262
187Die Schatten502432
188Teres500452
189Bab4999110
190KISBUTUS4997993
191Doggie498335
192Gabesz496254
193Berserker4950113
194Chelsa493437
195Pheekreore492890
196mimim492773
197OttomanTR4912175
198Gumpythumper490431
199knuthamrin486375
200essex.lm484274
201runjulia484133
202harmatheva481439
203Chouaiib481135
204Oterrintinti480835
2050480378
206smoochy4761311
207-Antoine62-475431
208OldWolf471784
209steinex4702198
210LarissaN470247
211Falli4689100
212Pablo S467383
213Johann463586
214SevenOfNine461549
215israelac4607528
216Sektperle458679
217destouches4527486
218Species84724515829
219eleoarts448157
220Schlumi446430
221M311oD44491879
222krrreuh444233
223FluffyBunny1441133
224tvhead436774
225MrSpade431945
226crusader424866
227deejey424853
228Kaligola424434
229Eragon4224124
230~Marina~419356
231ekhymosis417841
232Johanna4165351
233LAlves411698
234catanese410233
235pokerbratt4041174
236MagE4029193
237Ben_dice399530
238ewinox12399039
239Hawne396939
240thintoWIN396559
241GuyRickShaw394945
242Banksi394147
243Claudia403925402
244Trainlover3816136
245Algorithm3796130
246mirko71372638
247redletter372233
248kbj1027371342
249Das Boot369965
250Wodi367751
251-MTP-3666114
252swingnic363236
253Doc Ijiwaru36121001
254wkD350739
255*PRO-CHINA*347347
256FreeFox347267
257gelria344856
258Sudmike3412152
259DeDinoPoker338546
260DON King3370129
261dentalking335639
262YodaClaw334932
263YoYoMaster325350
264spuddybuddy325240
265shrooms3097202
266burjat3016200
267noirdark2922132
268NikkyG286534
269oleg77-77-77276030
270STEINAR2739169
271MIAOUUUUU2680293
272Milchschnitt259536
273Scotty245462
274Ladybird2372168
275CZECH Mandy2229145
276Peejay212241
277PeeJaay21952119
278Paolo ITA171984
279darmax99162646
280chmama87157062
281Cheeki1164133
282Graye23509
283ldobransky-369136



site views (clicks, all sites): 2780862    Server Time: 2017-12-12 18:35:24
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<