imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1Irus9024305
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4ElmoEGO8587989
5Ale$$io8484447
6AAtila8420146
7pastorROCAA8341326
8Morfi8289891
9l0stman8217144
10Victor_mpt8169556
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13All Inn IDOIT8100257
14AndCh8080340
15Gary_Ch8031268
16Safavid8016304
17joe413580141513
18lex-eagle7982469
19BRACK7958314
2072o7936229
21tahr7930178
22yagiello7875649
23Saufi7864552
24Don Cool7851327
25HalvaRock7763284
26Relativista7688293
27Alegria7677235
28ATWA764470
29ridley977641134
30brak76211772
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32Fjohn7582484
33otto-a757782
34boehmi7528112
35Ingolf177425747
36Rezos74071111
37Kleinvieh739950
38hotte7373289
39tripitaka7357115
40win me??731354
41Perkunas7303488
42G4Zi7293101
43supernoob7275125
44POLLOPOKER72461691
45kaligola723942
46Icon7227116
47foamsurfer7200177
48prfc07173115
49FantomAS7128721
50djavel712449
51Frinkenstein711454
52coruja705074
53zeitzusegeln702936
54Pablo X7000164
55hiccough6996224
56DerSchlesier6967292
57Dati696096
58islandboi689672
59joKingjoKeR6891147
60liluna6866109
61hargreaves686444
62dmi3ij6855310
63hippocampus46852436
64s3ign3ur6852942
65Mr. Fixit68501007
66urbankarl6840917
67MasterG846825205
68Nelly6821496
69LeftBrain6818105
70M_I_K_E6806545
71*Fobbe86*6796458
72mutil676154
737 Seven 7672986
74BaShFX672781
75RightBrain671380
76miiiilad6706202
77fojo6671163
78Zeki665347
79Snoopy6652261
80ollika6643207
81gohgpobn6633298
82Cardma$ter6628202
83Nelly_lc6623657
84pefert660530
85Creeper6601786
86LiLaLux6577144
87Giant657638
8882765671147
89the_austria656760
90TurboSpeed6526147
91SuicideXpert652165
92akia6517346
93Kalou650284
94Knuffel645289
95Pagol6388120
96MarcoTh638834
97Emmeler638545
98KeeZman6364133
99smoochy6358403
100babbo635170
101Papageno634955
102Sin42634380
103Blupher6333304
104Julenheim633270
105Gottesknecht6297900
106Rivenese629140
107FradiFan6281319
108Sanuk6268199
109Mandes6267335
110Julia91626248
11163625341
112GnomeHole625285
113Muli6221562
114al59619838
115*TP*619770
116NextName618260
117HighMelting615378
118TopsyKrett6140137
119Nahajasaki6098137
120Labrax6089132
121Rent605684
122G_Gip604665
123Fred F6025228
124mnbv56786018130
125M311oD59982100
126Vegas115989187
127CBerger598531
128fried-air5965214
129Dullard5954115
130jcwarriorOBb594732
131Njet594757
132maclady594447
133The Hypnotoad5936136
134Nervenarzt59231000
135Module5902283
136Lonegan584277
137vater15839436
138kleine welt5836342
139x.fed!5808105
140CrazyClown579847
141Hawkeye Slim5798291
142Lizard1578989
143koi5788116
144false9flag11577951
145eggs!575336
146R.Lodbrok573555
147Katjastrophe5715128
148t0tt1569436
149Cariboo567297
150marfig5672116
151Biedak566742
152Mieszko5660154
1531AA1565076
154soocki562231
155Knorr MC562163
156Jastura5601151
157Jro5595486
158KYFHO559451
159Zocker Zwirn553637
160JackTen5509479
161BarbaB550732
162twnbrjptg550389
163Grokly549740
164Nimue5486122
165sp0ck54831847
1661188546930
167BingoCaller5465198
168PokerdiK542874
169tresmanos538058
170ShowNoMercy537962
171HerDudernes5370418
172ganja53391046
173destouches5313537
174Markus1531040
175GAVIOES530939
176Asilomar530841
177RATAPALIDA5304884
178amoeba529731
179Dartz5286270
180Zezel5276452
181The Bull5274221
182Guiller527282
183Knuffy5254420
184wnoxalh520260
185israelac5190550
186gfgh518740
187FabiFa518346
188FrantiRise517243
189joanna151492776
190sognatrice72514090
191harmatheva513342
192suchsdiraus510357
193pahwa509393
194Katastrophe508384
195Jogy5081555
196OMG508081
197JaneDEau504540
198Joe_East50351165
199Die Schatten502432
200Johann5013106
201KISBUTUS4997993
202Orbison4986337
203Jasse497565
204Ghost__49672583
205Suiyobi496656
206Gabesz496254
207Berserker4950113
208sepp91464945111
209Chelsa493437
210dost4931491
211Pheekreore492890
212mimim492773
213OttomanTR4912175
214Gumpythumper490431
215Schlumi486039
216essex.lm484274
217runjulia484133
218Chouaiib481135
219Oterrintinti480835
2200480379
221Bab4768114
222-Antoine62-475431
223knuthamrin472676
224OldWolf471784
225b3ahb3ah471732
226steinex4702198
227LarissaN470247
228Pablo S467383
229SevenOfNine461549
230Falli4613132
231Sektperle458679
232Electra4523131
233Species84724485832
234eleoarts448157
235krrreuh444233
236FluffyBunny1441133
237Doggie440182
238MagE4381196
239crusader4347126
240Eragon4344125
241deejey432758
242MrSpade431945
243tvhead427976
244Kaligola424434
245~Marina~419356
246ekhymosis417841
247catanese416134
248Claudia404146408
249Trainlover4090141
250pokerbratt4041174
251burjat4030245
252lami-zantrop401063
253Ben_dice399530
254ewinox12399039
255thintoWIN396559
256Banksi394147
257GuyRickShaw393147
258Hawne387745
259Algorithm3796130
260Wodi379152
261wkD379041
262Johanna3731398
263redletter372233
264MIAOUUUUU3720310
265LAlves3715117
266kbj1027371342
267swingnic363236
268FreeFox362178
269mirko71359239
270RFBurton3524153
271*PRO-CHINA*347347
272Loosii346931
273Ewinox12346130
274-MTP-3459125
275gelria344856
276Sudmike3412152
277Das Boot339469
278dentalking335639
279YodaClaw334932
280DON King3338132
281Norman177329131
282oleg77-77-77322053
283DeDinoPoker318463
284YoYoMaster3172290
285shrooms3097202
286noirdark2979159
287spuddybuddy296854
288Doc Ijiwaru29061042
289Silver Rose281382
290NikkyG279135
291STEINAR2739169
292Milchschnitt259536
293Ladybird2372168
294Peejay226989
295Scotty226267
296CZECH Mandy2229145
297dncnbear216339
298PeeJaay21952119
299Paolo ITA171984
300darmax99148648
301Cheeki1164133
302chmama8795471
303Tore188239
304Graye268549
305ldobransky-593159



site views (clicks, all sites): 4001993    Server Time: 2018-11-19 21:37:07
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<