imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1ElmoEGO9813963
2Irus9297267
3Morfi8828818
4Xanadu8739251
5TheWonderful8655469
6Ale$$io8606446
7AAtila8524134
8brak84901435
9pastorROCAA8341326
10l0stman8217144
11Victor_mpt8161547
1272o8128218
13joyinko810785
14DerBlödmann8106315
15AndCh8080340
16Gary_Ch8031268
17Safavid8016304
18Don Cool7998310
19lex-eagle7982469
20tahr7930178
21Fjohn7920477
22Perkunas7899433
23BRACK7895303
24Saufi7864552
25joe413578391412
26HalvaRock7763284
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29yagiello7660640
30ATWA764470
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32otto-a757782
33*Fobbe86*7560436
34boehmi749398
35hotte7442269
36urbankarl7408902
37Kleinvieh739950
38hiccough7382196
39POLLOPOKER73061505
40G4Zi7293101
41supernoob7275125
42Icon7227116
43prfc07173115
44win me??712853
45coruja711872
46Frinkenstein709948
47dmi3ij7091302
48FantomAS7081711
49s3ign3ur7063589
50RATAPALIDA7045788
51zeitzusegeln702936
52Ingolf176998706
53M_I_K_E6997537
54Dati696096
55Mr. Fixit6950806
56Rezos69311000
57islandboi689672
58hargreaves686444
59DerSchlesier6858270
60MasterG846825205
61Nelly6821496
62All Inn IDOIT6820114
63LeftBrain6818105
64joKingjoKeR6794146
65ridley97675779
667 Seven 7672986
67BaShFX672781
68Cardma$ter6724201
69RightBrain671380
70miiiilad6706202
71babbo669268
72fried-air667770
73Kalou667382
74Zeki665347
75Snoopy6652261
76mutil662852
77LiLaLux6625139
78Nelly_lc6623657
79Emmeler660943
80pefert660530
81Giant657638
82the_austria656760
83TurboSpeed6526147
84SuicideXpert652165
85fojo6508148
86ollika6498182
87liluna648190
88gohgpobn6454296
89Knuffel645289
9082764321051
91akia6400345
92Pagol6388120
93KeeZman6364133
94Sin42634380
95Julenheim633270
96Jogy6319450
97FradiFan6281319
98Pablo X6279135
99Sanuk6268199
100Julia91626248
10163625341
102GnomeHole625285
103144233623945
104al59618637
105HighMelting615378
106TopsyKrett6140137
107Nahajasaki6098137
108Labrax6089132
109NextName607859
110Creeper6057760
111tresmanos605646
112Rent605684
113Fred F6025228
114mnbv56786018130
115G_Gip599864
116CBerger598531
117Dullard5954115
118jcwarriorOBb594732
119maclady594447
120Vegas115943155
121Nervenarzt59231000
122Mandes5920258
123Module5902283
124koi5898113
125Lonegan584277
126JackTen5837475
127kleine welt5836342
128x.fed!5808105
129CrazyClown579847
130Hawkeye Slim5798291
131Lizard1578989
132false9flag11577951
133eggs!575336
134R.Lodbrok573555
135t0tt1569436
136Cariboo567297
137marfig5672116
138joanna156692368
139Biedak566742
140Mieszko5660154
141Katjastrophe5626123
142soocki562231
143Knorr MC562163
144Joe_East56161137
145Jastura5601151
146KYFHO559451
147Zocker Zwirn553637
148Muli5511432
149twnbrjptg550389
150Grokly549740
151Nimue5486122
1521188546930
153BingoCaller5465198
154Knuffy5431410
155PokerdiK542874
156sp0ck54231799
157Orbison5417282
158Zezel5383450
159ShowNoMercy537962
160vater15372364
161HerDudernes5370418
162ganja53391046
163Markus1531040
164GAVIOES530939
165Asilomar530841
166amoeba529731
167Dartz5286270
168wnoxalh528358
169Blupher5282200
170The Bull5274221
171Guiller527282
1721AA1524660
173Jro5206437
174smoochy5206331
175M311oD51981922
176gfgh518740
177FabiFa518346
178Suiyobi518234
179sognatrice72514090
180suchsdiraus510357
181hippocampus45099140
182pahwa509393
183Katastrophe508384
184OMG508081
185JaneDEau505739
186israelac5043548
187harmatheva503340
188Die Schatten502432
189Teres500452
190KISBUTUS4997993
191Jasse497363
192Ghost__49672583
193Gabesz496254
194Berserker4950113
195Bab4946112
196sepp91464945111
197RFBurton494279
198Chelsa493437
199Pheekreore492890
200mimim492773
201OttomanTR4912175
202destouches4908516
203Gumpythumper490431
204essex.lm484274
205runjulia484133
206Schlumi483438
207FrantiRise483337
208Falli4826113
209Chouaiib481135
210Oterrintinti480835
2110480379
212-Antoine62-475431
213knuthamrin472676
214OldWolf471784
215Doggie470741
216steinex4702198
217LarissaN470247
218Gottesknecht4675793
219Pablo S467383
220SevenOfNine461549
221Sektperle458679
222Species84724515829
223Johann449090
224eleoarts448157
225Electra4446110
226krrreuh444233
227FluffyBunny1441133
228Eragon4344125
229MrSpade431945
230tvhead427976
231Kaligola424434
232deejey423555
233~Marina~419356
234ekhymosis417841
235catanese416134
236Claudia404153405
237MagE4152194
238pokerbratt4041174
239Trainlover4022139
240Hawne401942
241Ben_dice399530
242ewinox12399039
243dost3970405
244thintoWIN396559
245Banksi394147
246crusader386775
247GuyRickShaw385146
248Johanna3812396
249Algorithm3796130
250wkD379041
251-MTP-3763118
252FreeFox373877
253mirko71372638
254redletter372233
255kbj1027371342
256Das Boot369965
257LAlves3683112
258Wodi367751
259swingnic363236
260Doc Ijiwaru36271031
261YoYoMaster3495156
262*PRO-CHINA*347347
263gelria344856
264MIAOUUUUU3415305
265Sudmike3412152
266DON King3370129
267dentalking335639
268YodaClaw334932
269DeDinoPoker318557
270shrooms3097202
271noirdark3084153
272burjat2979208
273spuddybuddy296854
274Silver Rose288557
275NikkyG286534
276oleg77-77-77286440
277STEINAR2739169
278Milchschnitt259536
279Ladybird2372168
280Scotty226267
281CZECH Mandy2229145
282PeeJaay21952119
283Peejay192761
284Paolo ITA171984
285darmax99162646
286chmama87142264
287Cheeki1164133
288Graye-233524
289ldobransky-386147



site views (clicks, all sites): 3406291    Server Time: 2018-05-20 15:57:08
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<