imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1ElmoEGO9100941
2Irus8859238
3Xanadu8739251
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8606446
6AAtila8524134
7pastorROCAA8341326
8l0stman8217144
9Perkunas8164358
10Victor_mpt8140534
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13joe413580871306
14Fjohn8084473
15brak80841237
16AndCh8080340
17Gary_Ch8031268
18Safavid8016304
19lex-eagle8000468
2072o7948216
21tahr7930178
22Morfi7893746
23Saufi7864552
24Don Cool7825304
25BRACK7782297
26urbankarl7768872
27HalvaRock7763284
28Relativista7688293
29Mr. Fixit7688686
30Alegria7677235
31ATWA764470
32POLLOPOKER76231420
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34otto-a757782
35Kleinvieh739950
36yagiello7333633
37G4Zi7293101
38FantomAS7282709
39supernoob7275125
40hiccough7264191
41win me??726152
42Icon7227116
43prfc07174115
44Ingolf177160667
45coruja711872
46Frinkenstein709948
47M_I_K_E7087517
48dmi3ij7084301
49zeitzusegeln702936
50boehmi697992
51Dati696096
52Rezos6925999
53*Fobbe86*6924430
54hargreaves686444
55MasterG846825205
56Nelly6821496
57LeftBrain6818105
58LiLaLux6798132
59mutil677350
607 Seven 7672986
61BaShFX672781
62RightBrain671380
63miiiilad6706202
64babbo669268
65All Inn IDOIT669279
66Zeki665347
67pe6o662931
68Nelly_lc6623657
69Snoopy6604260
70fojo6601135
71Giant657237
72hotte6570239
73the_austria656760
74Kalou655981
75TurboSpeed6526147
76SuicideXpert652165
77Emmeler650142
78ollika6498182
79joKingjoKeR6491141
80Creeper6473741
81s3ign3ur6457359
82Knuffel645289
83Muli6450371
84DerSchlesier6421260
85KeeZman6364133
86liluna634585
87akia6343343
88Sin42634380
89Julenheim633270
90Pagol6305118
91Cardma$ter6299198
9282762951003
93FradiFan6281319
94koi6270110
95Sanuk6268199
96gohgpobn6263293
97Julia91626248
98Mandes6253253
9963625341
100GnomeHole625285
101G_Gip623962
102144233623945
103al59618637
104Jogy6154377
105HighMelting615378
106TopsyKrett6140137
107NextName614058
108Nahajasaki6098137
109Labrax6089132
110Jro6067307
111Rent605684
112Fred F6025228
113mnbv56786018130
114Vegas115992154
115ridley97599030
116CBerger598531
117Dullard5954115
118jcwarriorOBb594732
119maclady594447
120Nervenarzt59231000
121Module5902283
122JackTen5860470
123tresmanos585338
124Lonegan584277
125kleine welt5836342
126Orbison5818262
127x.fed!5808105
128CrazyClown579847
129Hawkeye Slim5798291
130Lizard1578989
131false9flag11577951
132eggs!575336
133R.Lodbrok573555
134Pablo X5727102
135t0tt1569436
136Cariboo567297
137marfig5672116
138Biedak566742
139Knuffy5663408
140Mieszko5660154
141Katjastrophe5626123
142BadBeatNash562356
143soocki562231
144Knorr MC562163
145RATAPALIDA5614694
146Jastura5601151
147Zezel5597445
148KYFHO559451
149Joe_East55761073
150Zocker Zwirn553637
151twnbrjptg550389
152Grokly549740
153Nimue5486122
154dost5472353
1551188546930
156BingoCaller5465198
157PokerdiK542874
158hippocampus4541689
159ShowNoMercy537962
160HerDudernes5370418
161vater15365315
162ganja53391046
163Markus1531040
164GAVIOES530939
165Asilomar530841
166amoeba529731
167Dartz5286270
168RFBurton528674
169wnoxalh528358
170M311oD52791917
171The Bull5274221
172Guiller527282
1731AA1524857
174Blupher5230180
175gfgh518740
176FabiFa518346
177Suiyobi518234
178smoochy5173320
179israelac5149532
180sognatrice72514090
181suchsdiraus510357
182pahwa509393
183Jasse508862
184Katastrophe508384
185OMG508081
186Electra5074103
187JaneDEau505739
188sp0ck50541790
189harmatheva503340
190Die Schatten502432
191Teres500452
192KISBUTUS4997993
193Gabesz496254
194Doggie495236
195Bab4950111
196Berserker4950113
197sepp91464945111
198Chelsa493437
199Pheekreore492890
200mimim492773
201OttomanTR4912175
202Gumpythumper490431
203Falli4886104
204essex.lm484274
205runjulia484133
206Ghost__48112581
207Chouaiib481135
208Oterrintinti480835
2090480378
210joanna147542191
211-Antoine62-475431
212knuthamrin472676
213OldWolf471784
214steinex4702198
215LarissaN470247
216Schlumi467733
217Pablo S467383
218Gottesknecht4620762
219SevenOfNine461549
220Johann461487
221Sektperle458679
222destouches4557495
223Species84724515829
224eleoarts448157
225krrreuh444233
226FluffyBunny1441133
227Eragon4344125
228MrSpade431945
229tvhead427976
230deejey427054
231Kaligola424434
232~Marina~419356
233ekhymosis417841
234catanese416134
235MagE4152194
236crusader414667
237Claudia404140404
238pokerbratt4041174
239Ben_dice399530
240ewinox12399039
241thintoWIN396559
242Banksi394147
243Hawne393741
244LAlves3872106
245GuyRickShaw385146
246Johanna3843371
247Trainlover3816136
248Algorithm3796130
249wkD372740
250mirko71372638
251redletter372233
252kbj1027371342
253-MTP-3703115
254Das Boot369965
255Wodi367751
256Doc Ijiwaru36501014
257swingnic363236
258YoYoMaster357896
259*PRO-CHINA*347347
260FreeFox347375
261gelria344856
262Sudmike3412152
263DeDinoPoker340548
264DON King3370129
265dentalking335639
266YodaClaw334932
267Silver Rose330242
268noirdark3203147
269spuddybuddy320249
270shrooms3097202
271oleg77-77-77309133
272burjat2979208
273MIAOUUUUU2927298
274NikkyG286534
275STEINAR2739169
276Milchschnitt259536
277Ladybird2372168
278Scotty233164
279CZECH Mandy2229145
280PeeJaay21952119
281Peejay179746
282Paolo ITA171984
283darmax99162646
284chmama87142264
285Cheeki1164133
286Graye32516
287ldobransky-401141



site views (clicks, all sites): 3087016    Server Time: 2018-02-20 06:22:57
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<