imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1ElmoEGO9093931
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4Morfi8651670
5Ale$$io8606446
6brak85931036
7Irus8463200
8pastorROCAA8341326
9Victor_mpt8325514
10l0stman8217144
11lex-eagle8112465
12joyinko810785
13DerBlödmann8106315
14Fjohn8084473
15POLLOPOKER80461274
16Gary_Ch8031268
17Safavid8016304
18AndCh8003332
1972o7948216
20tahr7930178
21joe413579191182
22Saufi7864552
23BRACK7853282
24yagiello7767607
25urbankarl7765786
26HalvaRock7728277
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29Mr. Fixit7668638
30ATWA764470
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32M_I_K_E7611455
33otto-a757782
34Don Cool7541295
35*Fobbe86*7507422
36AAtila7498104
37Kleinvieh737148
38G4Zi7293101
39supernoob7275125
40FantomAS7268708
41win me??726152
42Icon7227116
43LiLaLux7135129
44Frinkenstein709948
45dmi3ij7084301
46zeitzusegeln707534
47hiccough7022189
48Dati696096
49Ingolf176928642
50coruja692368
51hargreaves686444
52Perkunas6842249
53MasterG846825205
54Nelly6821496
55LeftBrain6818105
56babbo679664
57boehmi677984
58Kalou676479
597 Seven 7672986
60BaShFX672781
61RightBrain671380
62miiiilad6706202
63fojo6665126
64Zeki665347
65Nelly_lc6623657
66liluna662079
67Snoopy6604260
68Giant657237
69the_austria656760
70mutil656245
71TurboSpeed6526147
72SuicideXpert652165
73akia6519341
74gohgpobn6506288
75ollika6498182
76hotte6463216
77Emmeler646241
78Knuffel645289
79Rezos6412970
80DerSchlesier6394254
81Creeper6370721
82KeeZman6364133
83joKingjoKeR6348138
84G_Gip634757
85prfc0634470
86Sin42634380
87Julenheim633270
88Pagol6305118
89Vegas116295148
90FradiFan6281319
91koi6270110
92Sanuk6268199
93Julia91626248
9463625341
95GnomeHole625285
96Knuffy6239398
97144233623945
98al59618637
99HighMelting615378
100TopsyKrett6140137
101Jogy6127244
102Zezel6116429
103NextName610555
104Nahajasaki6098137
105bolabrax6067116
106Cardma$ter6066187
107Rent605684
108Jro6045296
109Fred F6025228
110mnbv56786018130
111JackTen6013453
112CBerger598531
113Module5968281
114Dullard5954115
115jcwarriorOBb594732
116maclady594447
117Nervenarzt59231000
118Orbison5868225
119Lonegan584277
120kleine welt5836342
121x.fed!5808105
122CrazyClown579847
123Lizard1578989
124false9flag11577951
125eggs!575336
126Joe_East57501051
127R.Lodbrok573555
1288275728968
129joanna157212044
130Mandes5688238
131Cariboo567297
132marfig5672116
133Gottesknecht5668742
134Biedak566742
135Pablo X566399
136Mieszko5660154
137Katjastrophe5626123
138BadBeatNash562356
139soocki562231
140Knorr MC562163
141sp0ck56201766
142Jastura5601151
143Hawkeye Slim5599289
144KYFHO559451
145All Inn IDOIT557461
146Ghost__55622423
147Zocker Zwirn553637
148tresmanos551334
149twnbrjptg550389
150Grokly549740
151Nimue5486122
1521188546930
153BingoCaller5465198
154PokerdiK542874
155s3ign3ur5396114
1561AA1538156
157ShowNoMercy537962
158HerDudernes5370418
159ganja53391046
160GAVIOES530939
161Asilomar530841
162Markus1530038
163amoeba529731
164Dartz5286270
165wnoxalh528358
166The Bull5274221
167Guiller527282
168Jasse521960
169M311oD51991856
170gfgh518740
171RATAPALIDA5184626
172FabiFa518346
173dost5172267
174sognatrice72514090
175Blupher5112139
176suchsdiraus510357
177Electra5094101
178pahwa509393
179sepp91465087102
180Katastrophe508384
181OMG508081
182JaneDEau505739
183Die Schatten502432
184Teres500452
185Bab4999110
186KISBUTUS4997993
187knuthamrin498274
188Doggie496331
189Gabesz496254
190Berserker4950113
191Falli494494
192Chelsa493437
193Pheekreore492890
194mimim492773
195vater14927247
196OttomanTR4912175
197Gumpythumper490431
198smoochy4864299
199Muli4847289
200essex.lm484274
201runjulia484133
202harmatheva481439
203Chouaiib481135
204Oterrintinti480835
2050480378
206Johann477885
207israelac4775526
208-Antoine62-475431
209OldWolf471784
210steinex4702198
211LarissaN470247
212Pablo S467383
213SevenOfNine461549
214Sektperle458679
215Species84724515829
216eleoarts448157
217Schlumi446430
218tvhead444873
219krrreuh444233
220destouches4436472
221FluffyBunny1441133
222RFBurton433852
223Doc Ijiwaru4331990
224MrSpade431945
225crusader424866
226deejey424853
227Kaligola424434
228Eragon4224124
229~Marina~419356
230ekhymosis417841
231LAlves413395
232catanese410233
233pokerbratt4041174
234MagE4012186
235Ben_dice399530
236ewinox12399039
237thintoWIN396559
238Claudia403961401
239GuyRickShaw394945
240Banksi394147
241Hawne391438
242Trainlover3832135
243Algorithm3796130
244mirko71372638
245redletter372233
246kbj1027371342
247Wodi367751
248-MTP-3654111
249Das Boot364563
250swingnic363236
251burjat3550188
252wkD350739
253*PRO-CHINA*347347
254FreeFox347267
255gelria344856
256Johanna3420318
257Sudmike3412152
258dentalking335639
259YodaClaw334932
260spuddybuddy329836
261DeDinoPoker324645
262MIAOUUUUU3130287
263DON King3122128
264shrooms3097202
265YoYoMaster301240
266NikkyG286534
267noirdark2750131
268STEINAR2739169
269Milchschnitt259536
270Scotty245462
271Ladybird2372168
272CZECH Mandy2229145
273Peejay201439
274PeeJaay21952119
275Paolo ITA171984
276darmax99162646
277chmama87160460
278Cheeki1164133
279Graye130502
280ldobransky-177132



site views (clicks, all sites): 2601830    Server Time: 2017-10-21 04:47:53
login

>> SPECTATE BBC <<