imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/73   »
1ElmoEGO8876994
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4Mr. Fixit86331725
5Ale$$io8484447
6pastorROCAA8341326
7AAtila8281157
8l0stman8217144
9fried-air8158705
10Gary_Ch8138301
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13foamsurfer8060269
14DerSchlesier8052432
15Saufi8023553
16AndCh8020469
17Victor_mpt8014574
18brak79521800
1972o7936229
20tahr7930178
21ATWA784277
22Safavid7788306
23HalvaRock7763284
24foamie774148
25ridley977728343
26yagiello7716673
27Frinkenstein76951238
28Relativista7688293
29Alegria7677235
30Morfi7643926
31BRACK7620352
32SchlumpfineX7612155
33FantomAS7594773
34otto-a757782
35joKingjoKeR7574177
36Ingolf177553904
37Don Cool7546340
38Fjohn7468511
39Muli7427749
40lex-eagle7422755
41POLLOPOKER74132574
42G4Zi7405215
43boehmi7402181
44Kleinvieh739950
45All Inn IDOIT7396392
46win me??739455
471AA17356138
48dagoyknow7284675
49ollika7284389
50supernoob7275125
Page:  «  1/73   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 8293911    Server Time: 2021-01-22 14:25:03
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<