imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/70   »
1Xanadu8739251
2ElmoEGO8723992
3TheWonderful8655469
4Gary_Ch8582295
5Ale$$io8484447
6Ingolf178354858
7pastorROCAA8341326
8POLLOPOKER83272288
9AAtila8281157
10l0stman8217144
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13foamsurfer8060269
14Saufi8023553
15Safavid8016304
16brak79521800
1772o7936229
18tahr7930178
19Victor_mpt7925573
20All Inn IDOIT7915388
21DerSchlesier7910380
22ATWA784277
23AndCh7813457
24yagiello7767670
25HalvaRock7763284
26BRACK7713331
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29Morfi7643926
30FantomAS7619772
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32Don Cool7586339
33otto-a757782
34joKingjoKeR7574177
35ollika7570290
36Fjohn7529506
37Papageno7512410
38ridley977454246
39Muli7427749
401AA17414137
41Kleinvieh739950
42win me??739455
43boehmi7371159
44lex-eagle7312647
45G4Zi7294208
46supernoob7275125
47foamie726432
48hiccough7237257
49Icon7227116
50kaligola721794
Page:  «  1/70   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 6529698    Server Time: 2020-06-06 13:39:08
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<