imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/71   »
1Ingolf178789864
2Xanadu8739251
3ElmoEGO8723992
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8484447
6Gary_Ch8453298
7pastorROCAA8341326
8AAtila8281157
9l0stman8217144
10joyinko810785
11DerBlödmann8106315
12foamsurfer8060269
13Saufi8023553
14Safavid8016304
15brak79521800
1672o7936229
17tahr7930178
18Victor_mpt7925573
19All Inn IDOIT7860389
20AndCh7853459
21ATWA784277
22yagiello7824671
23ridley977822262
24Frinkenstein77861015
25HalvaRock7763284
26DerSchlesier7729399
27Relativista7688293
28ollika7687297
29Alegria7677235
30POLLOPOKER76682362
31boehmi7649165
32Morfi7643926
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34FantomAS7594773
35Don Cool7586339
36BRACK7579336
37otto-a757782
38joKingjoKeR7574177
39Fjohn7529506
40lex-eagle7433664
41Muli7427749
42Mr. Fixit74141613
431AA17414137
44dagoyknow7406535
45Kleinvieh739950
46fried-air7397623
47win me??739455
48sowasow7364165
49G4Zi7294208
50s3ign3ur72762176
Page:  «  1/71   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 7012524    Server Time: 2020-08-09 05:05:41
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<