imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/4   »
1ElmoEGO8876994
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4Mr. Fixit86331725
5Ale$$io8484447
6pastorROCAA8341326
7AAtila8281157
8l0stman8217144
9fried-air8158705
10Gary_Ch8138301
11DerBlödmann8106315
12foamsurfer8060269
13DerSchlesier8052432
14Saufi8023553
15AndCh8020469
16Victor_mpt8014574
17brak79521800
1872o7936229
19tahr7930178
20Safavid7788306
21HalvaRock7763284
22ridley977728343
23yagiello7716673
24Frinkenstein76951238
25Relativista7688293
26Alegria7677235
27Morfi7643926
28BRACK7620352
29SchlumpfineX7612155
30FantomAS7594773
31joKingjoKeR7574177
32Ingolf177553904
33Don Cool7546340
34Fjohn7468511
35Muli7427749
36lex-eagle7422755
37POLLOPOKER74132574
38G4Zi7405215
39boehmi7402181
40All Inn IDOIT7396392
411AA17356138
42ollika7284389
43dagoyknow7284675
44supernoob7275125
45*Fobbe86*7259495
46Icon7227116
47s3ign3ur72142181
48hiccough7177259
49Blupher71761022
50Perkunas7138532
Page:  «  1/4   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 8293571    Server Time: 2021-01-22 12:54:43
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<