imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/4   »
1Ingolf178789864
2Xanadu8739251
3ElmoEGO8723992
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8484447
6Gary_Ch8453298
7pastorROCAA8341326
8AAtila8281157
9l0stman8217144
10DerBlödmann8106315
11foamsurfer8060269
12Saufi8023553
13Safavid8016304
14brak79521800
1572o7936229
16tahr7930178
17Victor_mpt7925573
18All Inn IDOIT7860389
19AndCh7853459
20yagiello7824671
21ridley977822262
22Frinkenstein77861015
23HalvaRock7763284
24DerSchlesier7729399
25Relativista7688293
26ollika7687297
27Alegria7677235
28POLLOPOKER76682362
29boehmi7649165
30Morfi7643926
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32FantomAS7594773
33Don Cool7586339
34BRACK7579336
35joKingjoKeR7574177
36Fjohn7529506
37lex-eagle7433664
38Muli7427749
39Mr. Fixit74141613
401AA17414137
41dagoyknow7406535
42fried-air7397623
43sowasow7364165
44G4Zi7294208
45s3ign3ur72762176
46supernoob7275125
47hiccough7237257
48Icon7227116
49joe413571431667
50Perkunas7138532
Page:  «  1/4   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 7011681    Server Time: 2020-08-09 04:05:39
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<