imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/4   »
1Xanadu8739251
2ElmoEGO8723992
3TheWonderful8655469
4Gary_Ch8582295
5Ale$$io8484447
6Ingolf178354858
7pastorROCAA8341326
8POLLOPOKER83272288
9AAtila8281157
10l0stman8217144
11DerBlödmann8106315
12foamsurfer8060269
13Saufi8023553
14Safavid8016304
15brak79521800
1672o7936229
17tahr7930178
18Victor_mpt7925573
19All Inn IDOIT7915388
20DerSchlesier7910380
21AndCh7813457
22yagiello7767670
23HalvaRock7763284
24BRACK7713331
25Relativista7688293
26Alegria7677235
27Morfi7643926
28FantomAS7619772
29SchlumpfineX7612155
30Don Cool7586339
31joKingjoKeR7574177
32ollika7570290
33Fjohn7529506
34Papageno7512410
35ridley977454246
36Muli7427749
371AA17414137
38boehmi7371159
39lex-eagle7312647
40G4Zi7294208
41supernoob7275125
42hiccough7237257
43Icon7227116
44joe413571431667
45Perkunas7138532
46tripitaka7129279
47The Hypnotoad7035266
48Frinkenstein7027858
49MarcoTh6973102
50Cardma$ter6962207
Page:  «  1/4   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 6529386    Server Time: 2020-06-06 12:07:19
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<