imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/8   »
1ElmoEGO8876994
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4Ale$$io8484447
5pastorROCAA8341326
6Ingolf178317873
7AAtila8281157
8Gary_Ch8249299
9l0stman8217144
10joyinko810785
11DerBlödmann8106315
12foamsurfer8060269
13Saufi8023553
14Safavid8016304
15Victor_mpt8014574
16DerSchlesier8009411
17brak79521800
1872o7936229
19tahr7930178
20Frinkenstein79271090
21AndCh7904462
22fried-air7902644
23Blupher7864894
24All Inn IDOIT7860389
25ATWA784277
26yagiello7824671
27dagoyknow7771611
28HalvaRock7763284
29Mr. Fixit77351663
30Relativista7688293
31Alegria7677235
32Morfi7643926
33BRACK7614338
34SchlumpfineX7612155
35boehmi7600166
36FantomAS7594773
37Don Cool7586339
38otto-a757782
39joKingjoKeR7574177
40Huckleberry7542525
41Fjohn7436507
42ollika7430330
43Muli7427749
44Kleinvieh739950
45win me??739455
46G4Zi7361214
471AA17356138
48foamie731935
49lex-eagle7305687
50supernoob7275125
Page:  «  1/8   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 7385898    Server Time: 2020-09-23 04:19:05
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<