imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/8   »
1Xanadu8739251
2ElmoEGO8723992
3Ingolf178719862
4TheWonderful8655469
5Gary_Ch8582295
6Ale$$io8484447
7pastorROCAA8341326
8AAtila8281157
9l0stman8217144
10joyinko810785
11DerBlödmann8106315
12foamsurfer8060269
13Saufi8023553
14Safavid8016304
15s3ign3ur79842128
16brak79521800
1772o7936229
18tahr7930178
19Victor_mpt7925573
20POLLOPOKER79232329
21All Inn IDOIT7860389
22ATWA784277
23yagiello7824671
24AndCh7813457
25HalvaRock7763284
26DerSchlesier7713391
27Relativista7688293
28ollika7687297
29Alegria7677235
30Morfi7643926
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32FantomAS7594773
33Don Cool7586339
34boehmi7578162
35otto-a757782
36joKingjoKeR7574177
37Fjohn7529506
38BRACK7526335
39Muli7427749
401AA17414137
41Kleinvieh739950
42win me??739455
43G4Zi7294208
44supernoob7275125
45foamie726432
46hiccough7237257
47Icon7227116
48lex-eagle7212653
49fried-air7193614
50joe413571431667
Page:  «  1/8   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 6762587    Server Time: 2020-07-06 00:39:15
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<