imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/8   »
1Xanadu8739251
2ElmoEGO8723992
3Ingolf178711863
4TheWonderful8655469
5Gary_Ch8582295
6Ale$$io8484447
7pastorROCAA8341326
8AAtila8281157
9s3ign3ur82432151
10l0stman8217144
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13foamsurfer8060269
14Saufi8023553
15Safavid8016304
16brak79521800
1772o7936229
18tahr7930178
19Victor_mpt7925573
20DerSchlesier7861394
21All Inn IDOIT7860389
22ATWA784277
23yagiello7824671
24AndCh7813457
25HalvaRock7763284
26POLLOPOKER76932338
27Relativista7688293
28ollika7687297
29Alegria7677235
30Morfi7643926
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32boehmi7602163
33FantomAS7594773
34Don Cool7586339
35otto-a757782
36joKingjoKeR7574177
37Fjohn7529506
38BRACK7526335
39Frinkenstein7470966
40fried-air7461617
41Muli7427749
421AA17414137
43Kleinvieh739950
44win me??739455
45v8guy737130
46ridley977300253
47G4Zi7294208
48supernoob7275125
49foamie726432
50hiccough7237257
Page:  «  1/8   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 6816054    Server Time: 2020-07-14 20:37:30
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<