imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «  1/8   »
1ElmoEGO8876994
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4Ale$$io8484447
5pastorROCAA8341326
6AndCh8317483
7AAtila8281157
8l0stman8217144
9Gary_Ch8138301
10joyinko810785
11DerBlödmann8106315
12Mr. Fixit81031747
13foamsurfer8060269
14Saufi8023553
15dagoyknow8012710
16fried-air7958708
17brak79521800
1872o7936229
19Blupher79361033
20tahr7930178
21ATWA784277
22DerSchlesier7825442
23Victor_mpt7820575
24Safavid7788306
25HalvaRock7763284
26foamie774148
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29ridley977676351
30Morfi7643926
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32yagiello7603675
33sowasow7601369
34FantomAS7594773
35otto-a757782
36joKingjoKeR7574177
37Don Cool7546340
38Frinkenstein75381309
39Ingolf177502913
40Fjohn7468511
41POLLOPOKER74362633
42Muli7427749
43the1230face7425224
44G4Zi7405215
45Kleinvieh739950
46win me??739455
47All Inn IDOIT7394393
481AA17356138
49boehmi7330189
50supernoob7275125
Page:  «  1/8   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 8572074    Server Time: 2021-02-26 13:13:58
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<