imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
Page:  «   2/8   »
51supernoob7275125
52foamie726432
53hiccough7237257
54Icon7227116
55joe413571431667
56Perkunas7138532
57tripitaka7129279
58coruja705074
59Yes704263
60caryota703564
61zeitzusegeln702936
62v8guy700136
63Kalou697892
64MarcoTh6973102
65Cardma$ter6960208
66Dati696096
67prfc06938117
68*Fobbe86*6914487
69fojo6904171
70Njet6900389
71islandboi689672
72Sin426876112
73hargreaves686444
74Papageno6830463
75MasterG846828206
76Nelly6821496
77LeftBrain6818105
78M_I_K_E6806545
79The Hypnotoad6800292
80Snoopy6737272
81BaShFX672781
82Emmeler672152
83Acorus671374
84RightBrain671380
85miiiilad6706202
86Tea6696192
87liluna6692126
88kaligola6672100
89Blupher6666834
90Zeki665347
91DenTricky6637117
92Nelly_lc6623657
93jupos660631
94pefert660530
95Giant657638
96the_austria656760
97mutil656465
98urbankarl6562919
99BarbaB6560154
100LiLaLux6558195
Page:  «   2/8   »



site views (clicks, all sites): 7011829    Server Time: 2020-08-09 04:16:07
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<