imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1ElmoEGO8876994
2Xanadu8739251
3TheWonderful8655469
4Mr. Fixit86331725
5Ale$$io8484447
6pastorROCAA8341326
7AAtila8281157
8l0stman8217144
9fried-air8158705
10Gary_Ch8138301
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13foamsurfer8060269
14DerSchlesier8052432
15Saufi8023553
16AndCh8020469
17Victor_mpt8014574
18brak79521800
1972o7936229
20tahr7930178
21ATWA784277
22Safavid7788306
23HalvaRock7763284
24foamie774148
25ridley977728343
26yagiello7716673
27Frinkenstein76951238
28Relativista7688293
29Alegria7677235
30Morfi7643926
31BRACK7620352
32SchlumpfineX7612155
33FantomAS7594773
34otto-a757782
35joKingjoKeR7574177
36Ingolf177553904
37Don Cool7546340
38Fjohn7468511
39Muli7427749
40lex-eagle7422755
41POLLOPOKER74132574
42G4Zi7405215
43boehmi7402181
44Kleinvieh739950
45All Inn IDOIT7396392
46win me??739455
471AA17356138
48ollika7284389
49dagoyknow7284675
50supernoob7275125
51*Fobbe86*7259495
52Icon7227116
53s3ign3ur72142181
54hiccough7177259
55Blupher71761022
56Perkunas7138532
57tripitaka7132286
58v8guy707448
59nies7071148
60coruja705074
61Huckleberry7041849
62caryota703564
63zeitzusegeln702936
64MarcoTh6973102
65Cardma$ter6960208
66Dati696096
67fojo6959174
68LiLaLux6940204
69prfc06938117
70Yes692466
71lennyandcarl6907438
72Emmeler690056
73islandboi689672
74Jogy68951142
75Sin426876112
76joe413568751672
77hargreaves686444
78Acorus683175
79MasterG846828206
80Nelly6821496
81LeftBrain6818105
82M_I_K_E6806545
83Kalou679593
84kaligola6784122
85sowasow6764341
86The Hypnotoad6758366
87Snoopy6737272
88BaShFX672781
89RightBrain671380
90Papageno6711548
91miiiilad6706202
92Tea6698197
93SuicideXpert669766
94the1230face6696149
95hippocampus46681958
96hotte6658807
97BarbaB6654257
98Zeki665347
99DenTricky6637117
100Nelly_lc6623657
101pefert660530
102Giant657638
103the_austria656760
104urbankarl6562919
105jupos655544
1067 Seven 7655487
107Njet6537492
108TurboSpeed6526147
109Four-Aces6520162
110liluna6510128
111SweetYad650831
112waynek649234
113Lizard16481108
114Pagol6471122
115Knuffel645289
116gohgpobn6436303
117Feelgood76643258
118JC Denton639931
119dmi3ij6395330
120mutil638566
121Mandes6379375
122KeeZman6364133
123MidnightJoker635286
124Julenheim633270
125Creeper6327788
126maclady630457
127Cholew629966
128NextName629165
129Rivenese629140
130FradiFan6281319
131Rebbo1628136
132AlexGO6277124
133Sanuk6268199
134joanna162664537
135Irus6266501
136Julia91626248
13763625341
138GnomeHole625285
139akia6246456
140Silver Surfer622831
141dncnbear6228653
142hammett621475
143al59619838
144djavel6171114
145*.*615735
146HighMelting615378
147TopsyKrett6140137
148Inka613966
149RÜBE612967
150marouda6106106
151Nahajasaki6098137
152*TP*609071
153Labrax6089132
154Vegas116074247
155Rent605684
156dtarcz0602086
157Doc Ijiwaru59971369
158smokingaces5997347
159CBerger598531
160jolatacon5974103
161Dullard5954115
162Moomin5954189
163jcwarriorOBb594732
164Roberd594198
165mnbv56785925131
166Rutman592459
167Nervenarzt59231000
168Module5902283
169smoochy5895960
170Fred F5872229
171Pablo X5858244
17282758571485
173Lonegan584277
174noopy584136
175kleine welt5836342
176Katjastrophe5816130
177x.fed!5808105
178CrazyClown579847
179Hawkeye Slim5787292
180false9flag11577951
181eggs!575336
182tresmanos5743132
183R.Lodbrok573555
184koi5725121
185israelac5696614
186t0tt1569436
187Knuffy5685436
188FabiFa567755
189Falli5677265
190Cariboo567297
191marfig5672116
192Biedak566742
193Mieszko5660154
194JackTen5625493
195babbo562377
196Knorr MC562163
197Jastura5601151
198KYFHO559451
199M311oD55832483
200The Villain5579168
201Zocker Zwirn553637
202RATAPALIDA55161086
203twnbrjptg550389
204Grokly549740
2051188546930
206WildChild546953
207BingoCaller5465198
208obe5465297
209UnusualClown545387
210Doggie5449343
211taytum5446138
212PokerdiK542874
213G_Gip539986
214ShowNoMercy537962
215HerDudernes5370418
216SYR537042
217soocki536950
218Nimue5364123
219FrantiRise534847
220SlippingJimmy534753
221ganja53391046
222helw533238
223GAVIOES530939
224Asilomar530841
225amoeba529731
226Orbison5297452
227Dartz5286270
228The Bull5274221
229Guiller527282
230JaneDEau526947
231Chkounana525031
232harmatheva522644
233gfgh518740
234Markus1514743
235Joe_East51441169
236sognatrice72514090
237steinex5130203
238wnoxalh512763
239suchsdiraus510357
240k.gen04510365
241pahwa509393
242Jasse509171
243Katastrophe508384
244OMG508081
245PINOCCHIO507544
246Som15060236
247Suiyobi505569
248Die Schatten502432
249Berserker5019115
250hyperkarma500532
251KISBUTUS4997993
252Ghost__49672583
253k@llist0496749
254Gabesz496254
255sepp91464945111
256exabyterra4936263
257Schlumi493541
258Chelsa493437
259Pheekreore492890
260mimim492773
261Johann4913125
262OttomanTR4912175
263Gumpythumper490431
264Leewie489581
265Zezel4868461
266Jro4859509
267Icodense484532
268essex.lm484274
269runjulia484133
270Bab4840115
271Chouaiib481135
272Oterrintinti480835
2730480380
274Claudia404797415
275dauber22477535
276-Antoine62-475431
277OldWolf471784
278b3ahb3ah471732
279LarissaN470247
280Pablo S467383
281GazoMaker464547
282Species84724638846
283Gottesknecht46321141
284SevenOfNine461549
285sunny4612239
286Sektperle458679
287catanese456240
288deejey455762
289knuthamrin455382
290burjat4516325
291destouches4508583
292DresdnerX4506122
293eleoarts448157
294MIAOUUUUU4445358
295krrreuh444233
296tobbi442032
297MagE4415199
298FluffyBunny1441133
299crusader4354466
300MrSpade431945
301Doggeyez428130
302Kaligola424434
303Eragon4234131
304rnk422295
305aggrofish101421667
306Loosii4208209
307Horanda419735
308~Marina~419356
309ekhymosis417841
310Electra4175138
311YoYoMaster4110674
312Trainlover4090141
313tvhead407784
314jeannielyn406831
315xxunnamedxxx406731
316DeDinoPoker4060116
317pokerbratt4041174
318Ben_dice399530
319ewinox12399039
320thintoWIN396559
321Banksi394147
322lami-zantrop3888167
323Hawne387745
324mirko71385242
325br5495383730
326Algorithm3796130
327Wodi379152
328DeptyDawg378731
329redletter372233
330kbj1027371342
331wkD369642
332Vic1366630
333swingnic363236
334vater13590951
335LAlves3547120
336*PRO-CHINA*347347
337FreeFox346383
338gelria344856
339oleg77-77-77343265
340Sudmike3412152
341dentalking335639
342YodaClaw334932
343-a96a-334730
344DON King3295133
345RFBurton3270352
346Das Boot325977
347Johanna3223469
348-MTP-3177128
349GuyRickShaw316381
350shrooms3097202
351NikkyG304636
352spuddybuddy303268
353sp0ck29112077
354noirdark2884167
355Peejay2854176
356thalys274644
357STEINAR2739169
358Milchschnitt259536
359Scotty259480
360Norman177254456
361Ewinox12250055
362Ladybird2372168
363thomasellert233966
364CZECH Mandy2229145
365PeeJaay21952119
366Paolo ITA171984
367darmax99154552
368Luckypilz149249
369Cheeki1164133
370Graye1009609
371Hopsing966195
372chmama8768095
373Tore159949
374Silver Rose481157
375ldobransky-751172



site views (clicks, all sites): 8293632    Server Time: 2021-01-22 13:19:15
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<