imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1Ingolf178789864
2Xanadu8739251
3ElmoEGO8723992
4TheWonderful8655469
5Ale$$io8484447
6Gary_Ch8453298
7pastorROCAA8341326
8AAtila8281157
9l0stman8217144
10joyinko810785
11DerBlödmann8106315
12foamsurfer8060269
13Saufi8023553
14Safavid8016304
15brak79521800
1672o7936229
17tahr7930178
18Victor_mpt7925573
19All Inn IDOIT7860389
20AndCh7853459
21ATWA784277
22yagiello7824671
23ridley977822262
24Frinkenstein77861015
25HalvaRock7763284
26DerSchlesier7729399
27Relativista7688293
28ollika7687297
29Alegria7677235
30POLLOPOKER76682362
31boehmi7649165
32Morfi7643926
33SchlumpfineX7612155
34FantomAS7594773
35Don Cool7586339
36BRACK7579336
37otto-a757782
38joKingjoKeR7574177
39Fjohn7529506
40lex-eagle7433664
41Muli7427749
42Mr. Fixit74141613
431AA17414137
44dagoyknow7406535
45Kleinvieh739950
46fried-air7397623
47win me??739455
48sowasow7364165
49G4Zi7294208
50s3ign3ur72762176
51supernoob7275125
52foamie726432
53hiccough7237257
54Icon7227116
55joe413571431667
56Perkunas7138532
57tripitaka7129279
58coruja705074
59Yes704263
60caryota703564
61zeitzusegeln702936
62v8guy700136
63Kalou697892
64MarcoTh6973102
65Cardma$ter6960208
66Dati696096
67prfc06938117
68*Fobbe86*6914487
69fojo6904171
70Njet6900389
71islandboi689672
72Sin426876112
73hargreaves686444
74Papageno6830463
75MasterG846828206
76Nelly6821496
77LeftBrain6818105
78M_I_K_E6806545
79The Hypnotoad6800292
80Snoopy6737272
81BaShFX672781
82Emmeler672152
83RightBrain671380
84Acorus671374
85miiiilad6706202
86Tea6696192
87liluna6692126
88kaligola6672100
89Blupher6666834
90Zeki665347
91DenTricky6637117
92Nelly_lc6623657
93jupos660631
94pefert660530
95Giant657638
96the_austria656760
97mutil656465
98urbankarl6562919
99BarbaB6560154
100LiLaLux6558195
1017 Seven 7655487
102TurboSpeed6526147
103SuicideXpert652165
104Four-Aces6520162
105hippocampus46499897
106tresmanos6489117
107Mandes6483354
10882764751458
109Pagol6471122
110Knuffel645289
111gohgpobn6436303
112Lizard16429102
113jolatacon640363
114marouda640287
115KeeZman6364133
116MidnightJoker635286
117Julenheim633270
118Creeper6327788
119akia6313375
120hammett629254
121NextName629165
122Rivenese629140
123FradiFan6281319
124Rebbo1628136
125obe6271172
126Sanuk6268199
127Julia91626248
128Irus6258499
129dmi3ij6256328
13063625341
131GnomeHole625285
132Cholew625165
133Silver Surfer622831
134Inka622865
135al59619838
136Orbison6193404
137*.*615735
138HighMelting615378
139Pablo X6149204
140Huckleberry6142442
141TopsyKrett6140137
142maclady610054
143Nahajasaki6098137
144*TP*609071
145Labrax6089132
146Rent605684
147CBerger598531
148Doc Ijiwaru59681345
149Dullard5954115
150jcwarriorOBb594732
151Roberd594198
152Vegas115939244
153mnbv56785925131
154Rutman592459
155Nervenarzt59231000
156RATAPALIDA59171075
157RÜBE591563
158Module5902283
159Jogy5888977
160Fred F5872229
161Lonegan584277
162kleine welt5836342
163Moomin5831137
164Katjastrophe5816130
165x.fed!5808105
166CrazyClown579847
167Hawkeye Slim5787292
168nies578085
169false9flag11577951
170Falli5774247
171djavel576797
172UnusualClown576084
173eggs!575336
174Knuffy5750432
175Feelgood76574545
176R.Lodbrok573555
177koi5725121
178t0tt1569436
179FabiFa567755
180JackTen5675491
181Cariboo567297
182marfig5672116
183Biedak566742
184Mieszko5660154
185G_Gip562781
186babbo562377
187Knorr MC562163
188WildChild561951
189israelac5612613
190Jastura5601151
191KYFHO559451
192Zocker Zwirn553637
193twnbrjptg550389
194Grokly549740
195hotte5497653
1961188546930
197BingoCaller5465198
198taytum5446138
199PokerdiK542874
200M311oD54102435
201SlippingJimmy541052
202ShowNoMercy537962
203HerDudernes5370418
204SYR537042
205soocki536950
206Nimue5364123
207FrantiRise534847
208ganja53391046
209Jro5329491
210GAVIOES530939
211Asilomar530841
212amoeba529731
213Dartz5286270
214The Bull5274221
215Guiller527282
216JaneDEau526947
217Chkounana525031
218harmatheva522644
219The Villain521894
220Jasse520870
221vater15204834
222joanna152014147
223helw519834
224gfgh518740
225Markus1514743
226Joe_East51441169
227sognatrice72514090
228steinex5130203
229wnoxalh512763
230k.gen04512063
231suchsdiraus510357
232pahwa509393
233Katastrophe508384
234OMG508081
235PINOCCHIO507544
236Som15060236
237smokingaces5056116
238Suiyobi505569
239smoochy5043892
240Die Schatten502432
241Berserker5019115
242KISBUTUS4997993
243Ghost__49672583
244k@llist0496749
245Zezel4966459
246Gabesz496254
247sepp91464945111
248Schlumi493541
249Chelsa493437
250Pheekreore492890
251mimim492773
252Doggie4923269
253OttomanTR4912175
254Gumpythumper490431
255crusader4882399
256Gottesknecht48771136
257Johann4874121
258Icodense484532
259essex.lm484274
260runjulia484133
261Bab4840115
262Chouaiib481135
263Oterrintinti480835
2640480379
265Claudia404797415
266-Antoine62-475431
267OldWolf471784
268b3ahb3ah471732
269LarissaN470247
270Leewie469863
271Pablo S467383
272dncnbear4667528
273Species84724638846
274destouches4624579
275SevenOfNine461549
276sunny4612239
277Sektperle458679
278burjat4563322
279catanese456240
280deejey455762
281knuthamrin455382
282eleoarts448157
283krrreuh444233
284dost4432907
285MagE4415199
286FluffyBunny1441133
287rnk440890
288MrSpade431945
289Doggeyez428130
290MIAOUUUUU4273336
291Kaligola424434
292Eragon4234131
293~Marina~419356
294ekhymosis417841
295Electra4175138
296YoYoMaster4163506
297Trainlover4090141
298tvhead407784
299jeannielyn406831
300xxunnamedxxx406731
301pokerbratt4041174
302Ben_dice399530
303ewinox12399039
304DeDinoPoker3973104
305thintoWIN396559
306Banksi394147
307lami-zantrop3888167
308Hawne387745
309DresdnerX3851105
310br5495383730
311Algorithm3796130
312Wodi379152
313DeptyDawg378731
314redletter372233
315sp0ck37172040
316kbj1027371342
317wkD369642
318mirko71363341
319swingnic363236
320LAlves3547120
321*PRO-CHINA*347347
322thalys347135
323FreeFox346383
324gelria344856
325Sudmike3412152
326Johanna3396430
327exabyterra336971
328dentalking335639
329YodaClaw334932
330-a96a-334730
331spuddybuddy334660
332DON King3295133
333RFBurton3270352
334Peejay3206160
335oleg77-77-77319264
336-MTP-3177128
337GuyRickShaw316381
338shrooms3097202
339NikkyG304636
340Das Boot304076
341noirdark2884167
342Loosii288252
343Norman177276545
344STEINAR2739169
345Ewinox12269150
346Scotty260077
347Milchschnitt259536
348Ladybird2372168
349CZECH Mandy2229145
350Hopsing2071146
351Luckypilz203942
352thomasellert196658
353PeeJaay21952119
354darmax99172750
355Paolo ITA171984
356Cheeki1164133
357Graye1029597
358chmama8778789
359Tore159949
360Silver Rose481157
361ldobransky-751172



site views (clicks, all sites): 7011890    Server Time: 2020-08-09 04:21:00
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<