imagebanner

Rating table (version 5)

Options:
(Show players with more than 99 games)
(Show players with more than 29 games)
(Show all players)

About the rating

We have two pages that help a little for understanding the rating:
Rating Calculator for a single game and for playing around
Calculation for every bbc game Warning: there is a lot of data.

Show all entries on one site or divided into pages.

#PlayerRatingGames
1Xanadu8739251
2ElmoEGO8723992
3TheWonderful8655469
4Gary_Ch8582295
5Ale$$io8484447
6Ingolf178354858
7pastorROCAA8341326
8POLLOPOKER83272288
9AAtila8281157
10l0stman8217144
11joyinko810785
12DerBlödmann8106315
13foamsurfer8060269
14Saufi8023553
15Safavid8016304
16brak79521800
1772o7936229
18tahr7930178
19Victor_mpt7925573
20All Inn IDOIT7915388
21DerSchlesier7910380
22ATWA784277
23AndCh7813457
24yagiello7767670
25HalvaRock7763284
26BRACK7713331
27Relativista7688293
28Alegria7677235
29Morfi7643926
30FantomAS7619772
31SchlumpfineX7612155
32Don Cool7586339
33otto-a757782
34joKingjoKeR7574177
35ollika7570290
36Fjohn7529506
37Papageno7512410
38ridley977454246
39Muli7427749
401AA17414137
41Kleinvieh739950
42win me??739455
43boehmi7371159
44lex-eagle7312647
45G4Zi7294208
46supernoob7275125
47foamie726432
48hiccough7237257
49Icon7227116
50kaligola721794
51joe413571431667
52Perkunas7138532
53tripitaka7129279
54coruja705074
55Yes704263
56caryota703564
57The Hypnotoad7035266
58zeitzusegeln702936
59Frinkenstein7027858
60Kalou697892
61MarcoTh6973102
62Cardma$ter6962207
63Dati696096
64s3ign3ur69472050
65prfc06938117
66marouda693235
67fojo6904171
68islandboi689672
69Sin426876112
70hargreaves686444
71MasterG846828206
72Nelly6821496
73LeftBrain6818105
74Njet6813238
75M_I_K_E6806545
76Irus6803477
77*Fobbe86*6801486
78Emmeler679551
79tresmanos6770110
80Huckleberry6752270
81fried-air6750601
82Snoopy6737272
83Acorus673369
84BaShFX672781
85RightBrain671380
86LiLaLux6706193
87miiiilad6706202
88Tea6696192
89liluna6692126
90Zeki665347
91Mr. Fixit66421581
92Nelly_lc6623657
93pefert660530
94sowasow658677
95Giant657638
96the_austria656760
97mutil656465
98urbankarl6562919
997 Seven 7655487
100BarbaB6551129
101TurboSpeed6526147
102SuicideXpert652165
103Four-Aces6520162
104DenTricky6477100
105Pagol6471122
10682764701457
107Knuffel645289
108gohgpobn6436303
109jolatacon640363
110KeeZman6364133
111MidnightJoker635286
112hotte6344616
113hippocampus46336854
114Julenheim633270
115akia6331373
116Creeper6327788
117Mandes6319351
118dmi3ij6309327
119NextName629165
120Rivenese629140
121FradiFan6281319
122Rebbo1628136
123Orbison6271400
124Sanuk6268199
125Julia91626248
12663625341
127GnomeHole625285
128Cholew625165
129Silver Surfer622831
130al59619838
131Doc Ijiwaru61961253
132Jogy6176918
133HighMelting615378
134Pablo X6149204
135TopsyKrett6140137
136*.*611134
137maclady610054
138Nahajasaki6098137
139*TP*609071
140Labrax6089132
141dagoyknow6058486
142Rent605684
143RÜBE601858
144Inka600562
145CBerger598531
146Dullard5954115
147jcwarriorOBb594732
148obe5943113
149Roberd594198
150mnbv56785925131
151Rutman592459
152Nervenarzt59231000
153hammett590342
154Module5902283
155WildChild590049
156Moomin5899114
157Fred F5872229
158UnusualClown585983
159koi5851120
160Blupher5842747
161Lonegan584277
162kleine welt5836342
163Katjastrophe5816130
164x.fed!5808105
165CrazyClown579847
166Hawkeye Slim5787292
167false9flag11577951
168israelac5767612
169eggs!575336
170Knuffy5750432
171Feelgood76574545
172djavel574193
173R.Lodbrok573555
174FabiFa573454
175Falli5708244
176t0tt1569436
177Cariboo567297
178marfig5672116
179Biedak566742
180Mieszko5660154
181Lizard1565497
182RATAPALIDA56241072
183babbo562377
184Knorr MC562163
185Vegas115618223
186Jastura5601151
187KYFHO559451
188JackTen5593490
189Zocker Zwirn553637
190twnbrjptg550389
191joanna155024019
192Grokly549740
193Jro5481490
1941188546930
195BingoCaller5465198
196PokerdiK542874
197SlippingJimmy541052
198ShowNoMercy537962
199G_Gip537478
200crusader5371372
201HerDudernes5370418
202SYR537042
203soocki536950
204Nimue5364123
205FrantiRise534847
206ganja53391046
207taytum5314122
208GAVIOES530939
209Asilomar530841
210amoeba529731
211Dartz5286270
212The Bull5274221
213Guiller527282
214Markus1526941
215JaneDEau526947
216Chkounana525031
217harmatheva522644
218Jasse520870
219Doggie5205247
220gfgh518740
221k.gen04516845
222Joe_East51441169
223sognatrice72514090
224steinex5130203
225wnoxalh512763
226suchsdiraus510357
227pahwa509393
228Katastrophe508384
229OMG508081
230PINOCCHIO507544
231Suiyobi505569
232The Villain505492
233nies503564
234Die Schatten502432
235vater15012795
236KISBUTUS4997993
237Ghost__49672583
238k@llist0496749
239Zezel4966459
240Gabesz496254
241smoochy4959877
242sepp91464945111
243M311oD49412404
244Schlumi493541
245Chelsa493437
246Pheekreore492890
247mimim492773
248OttomanTR4912175
249Gumpythumper490431
250Icodense488431
251Gottesknecht48771136
252essex.lm484274
253runjulia484133
254Bab4840115
255smokingaces4830100
256Berserker4823114
257Chouaiib481135
258Oterrintinti480835
2590480379
260Claudia404797415
261burjat4756310
262-Antoine62-475431
263OldWolf471784
264b3ahb3ah471732
265Johann4709119
266LarissaN470247
267Pablo S467383
268Species84724638846
269destouches4624579
270Som14621226
271SevenOfNine461549
272sunny4612239
273Sektperle458679
274knuthamrin455382
275eleoarts448157
276deejey446959
277krrreuh444233
278Leewie441959
279MagE4415199
280FluffyBunny1441133
281Electra4406136
282dncnbear4405418
283catanese435239
284MrSpade431945
285Doggeyez428130
286Kaligola424434
287Eragon4234131
288xxunnamedxxx419430
289~Marina~419356
290ekhymosis417841
291Trainlover4090141
292jeannielyn408330
293tvhead407784
294dost4071893
295pokerbratt4041174
296Ben_dice399530
297ewinox12399039
298DresdnerX3971102
299thintoWIN396559
300Banksi394147
301lami-zantrop3888167
302Hawne387745
303br5495383730
304MIAOUUUUU3824332
305Algorithm3796130
306Wodi379152
307exabyterra372258
308redletter372233
309kbj1027371342
310DeptyDawg370830
311wkD369642
312mirko71363341
313swingnic363236
314sp0ck36222015
315Johanna3556414
316LAlves3547120
317DeDinoPoker354492
318*PRO-CHINA*347347
319FreeFox346383
320gelria344856
321thalys344032
322Sudmike3412152
323dentalking335639
324YodaClaw334932
325-a96a-334730
326spuddybuddy334660
327DON King3295133
328RFBurton3270352
329Norman177320137
330oleg77-77-77319264
331-MTP-3177128
332GuyRickShaw316381
333YoYoMaster3127459
334Peejay3127153
335shrooms3097202
336NikkyG304636
337Das Boot301375
338noirdark2884167
339Loosii288252
340Scotty273975
341STEINAR2739169
342Milchschnitt259536
343Ewinox12259348
344Ladybird2372168
345CZECH Mandy2229145
346Hopsing2210138
347thomasellert205555
348PeeJaay21952119
349Luckypilz180940
350darmax99172750
351Paolo ITA171984
352Cheeki1164133
353Graye1029597
354chmama8786688
355Tore159949
356Silver Rose481157
357ldobransky-751172



site views (clicks, all sites): 6529534    Server Time: 2020-06-06 12:44:17
Login (Admin Tools)

>> SPECTATE BBC <<